JESS (jessography) wrote in ohnotheydidnt,
JESS
jessography
ohnotheydidnt

Tila Tequila

Tila Tequila made a MySpace bulletin about her upcoming CD.



Hi everyone!

I want to make an official announcement that "I HAVE TOURETTE'S!" It's official! This is all true so tell all of your friends about it! hahaha!

No but seriously, as you all know, I have been working in the studio 24/7 cooking up a writing dance storm for my new album and I'm so excited about it! It's definitely going to make all the hot bitches get up and shake their asses and pop that booty!!!! Hell yea that's what I'm talkin' about! I just wanted you all to be the FIRST to know that my new album will be called,

Tila Tequila: I HAVE TOURETTE'S

IT IS GOING TO BE THE DOPEST RECORD OF THE YEAR I PROMISE! YA'LL AIN'T HEARD NOTHING LIKE THIS BEFORE AND I CAN'T WAIT TO PUT IT OUT FOR YOU GUYS! I LOVE YOU ALL SO MUCH AND THANK YOU SO MUCH ONCE AGAIN FOR ALWAYS SUPPORTING YOUR FAVORITE GIRL ON THE SCENE.......I WORK HARD FOR YOU....SO YOU BETTER SHAKE THAT ASS WHEN MY ALBUM HITS THE STREETS THIS WINTER! HELLLLLL YEAAAAA BITCHES! LOVE YA!

Love
Tila

PS-PLEASE REMEMBER THE TITLE OF THIS ALBUM SO YOU DON'T GET CONFUSED WITH OTHER STUFF THAT THE MEDIA TRIES TO PUT OUT OK???? MUAH! I HAVE TOURRETT'S@ FUCK SHIT HOLE CUNT FACE ASSWIPE DICK SHIT COCK ASS!@ LOL




Source.

OT: I've never heard the Jonas Brothers until now on SYTYCD. Wtf, they cannot sing.
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 107 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →