BG (_ballerinagirl) wrote in ohnotheydidnt,
BG
_ballerinagirl
ohnotheydidnt

Nick Bollea's Inmate Profile

ONTD should get together and write him! :)

Photobucket

DC Number: R56855
Name: BOLLEA, NICHOLAS A
Race: WHITE
Sex: MALE
Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color: GREEN
Height: 6'00''
Weight: 195 lbs.
Birth Date: 07/27/1990

Supervision Begin Date: 05/09/2008
Current Location: CLEARWATER
Current Status: SUSPENSE
Supervision Type: PROBATION FELONY
Scheduled Termination Date: 05/08/2013

Current Verified JAIL Address:
14400 49TH ST N
PINELLAS COUNTY JAIL
CLEARWATER, FL 33762

Aliases:
NICHOLAS A BOLLEA

Current Community Supervision History:
Offense Date Offense Sentence Date County Case No. Community Supervision Length
08/26/2007 RECKLESS DRIVE-BODILY INJ. 05/09/2008 PINELLAS 0724377 5Y 0M 0D

Source: http://www.dc.state.fl.us/
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 289 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →