ms_mmelissa (ms_mmelissa) wrote in ohnotheydidnt,
ms_mmelissa
ms_mmelissa
ohnotheydidnt

Free For All Friday



Make good choices this weekend & stay safe!

No porn, nudes, pic spamming, fighting, advertising, rudeness, huge browser slowing comments.
Put multiple images/tweets, etc. under a spoiler cut (code is below):

Tags: free for all
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2031 comments
I hope we gonna stick it out together throughout this crazy ass halve of the year to November y’all. Like chaos a-brewin
I mean ONTD
you might not see me anymore, anymore
i'm just going to the store
I miss Futurama
getting anxious about this COVID test. pray for me y'all!
at least i'm not getting more symptoms 🙏🏽
someone replace this bb with lana's discography

I've been wondering if Tones and I isn't popular in the US/on ONTD
Now I see why I started avoiding Instagram. So many people out at clubs right now. I want to cuss them all out so it's best to log out.
IT IS MY BIRTHDAY I AM NOW 30 ONTD!!!

I've been on this site forever wow
Happy birthday bb!
ty bb <3
Happy bday!! 🎂🎉

swissbeauty23

10 months ago

happy bday!! <3

swissbeauty23

10 months ago

happy birthday, hope you're flirty and thriving!

swissbeauty23

10 months ago

Happy birthday

swissbeauty23

10 months ago

Happy birthday!

swissbeauty23

10 months ago

omg this "Hilary Duff is a sex trafficker" shit is trending again on Twitter. so stupid. it looks like a Barbie doll.

i thought i was losing my mind when i saw people’s tweets. i was not prepared to see “hilary duff sex trafficking her son” right before going to bed
lol same. I think it's a conspiracy theory based on LSA overreactions and a weird but likely explainable photo.
Does anyone else do tarot? Does anyone else keep getting caught up in some shit because of tarot?