ONTD

6:34 pm - 01/19/2005

Lil Kim HQ Pussy Pics



Came across these photos and knew you'd guys love to comment on them LOL



Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
thebestmarkever 20th-Jan-2005 12:23 am (UTC)
Here Be Dragons :(
Mx.
_shatterintwo 20th-Jan-2005 12:46 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHA.
heygeinletseat 20th-Jan-2005 12:23 am (UTC)
so i've seen these before, but seriously. GODDAMN. SO GROSS. and i happen to be eating a very delicious sandwich right now and now all i want to do is vomit. GODDAMN.
anitazinha 20th-Jan-2005 12:39 am (UTC)
i'm very sorry about the loss of your sandwich.
modern 20th-Jan-2005 03:00 am (UTC)
*mourns* what kind of very delicious sandwich, may i ask?
heygeinletseat 20th-Jan-2005 04:22 am (UTC)
egg and cheese.
trufinelove 20th-Jan-2005 12:24 am (UTC)
AHHHHHHHHHH MY EYES
cyns 20th-Jan-2005 12:25 am (UTC)
In before the "this was posted already" people and the "I call photoshop" criers.
ghost_explosion 20th-Jan-2005 12:34 am (UTC)
mmmhm.
nat 20th-Jan-2005 12:37 am (UTC)
Damn! People in this community seem to have the best icons! I find myself making the same face as that icon as I watch it :)
gothic_diaper 20th-Jan-2005 01:52 am (UTC)
GOOD FOR YOU!
typicalchick 20th-Jan-2005 12:25 am (UTC)
USED & ROTTEN!!! -_-
endeavor 20th-Jan-2005 12:37 am (UTC)
exactly.
__finale 20th-Jan-2005 12:25 am (UTC)
hello, vomit.
syndicalist 20th-Jan-2005 12:25 am (UTC)
Looks like she's anti-Bush too, har har
3point_one4 20th-Jan-2005 12:47 am (UTC)
Hah, you win.
i_caved_in 20th-Jan-2005 03:38 am (UTC)
zing!
_lightmycandle_ 20th-Jan-2005 04:18 am (UTC)
aha!!
batteur 20th-Jan-2005 06:50 am (UTC)
Oh, you're so catty young syndicalist! Haha, fuck this is an addicting community!
mediocrity_grrl 20th-Jan-2005 08:48 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHA i love it!

too cool on your part
ruth_barron 20th-Jan-2005 12:26 am (UTC)
ew.


i have no words...apart from her vag looks like a piece of beef. fucking gross bitch.


x
iniquitous1 20th-Jan-2005 12:27 am (UTC)
is that real of photoshopped??
fucking_love 20th-Jan-2005 12:27 am (UTC)
that burger spent too much time on the grill. what ever happened to foxy brown?
___untouchable 20th-Jan-2005 12:44 am (UTC)
hahaha you lurk this community too?! i had no idea!
fucking_love 20th-Jan-2005 12:48 am (UTC)
dude I am in it. I created livejournal, and the internet also Bruce Springsteen's career but we won't talk about that.
her8track 20th-Jan-2005 05:28 am (UTC)
rofllllll
mediocrity_grrl 20th-Jan-2005 08:50 pm (UTC)
oh god taht's so funny
taht made my day.
♥♥♥♥♥♥
too awesome
glamour_gaaal 20th-Jan-2005 12:27 am (UTC)
LORD HAVE MERCY!!!
I think a lil vomit just came up and went back down again.
spoken_silence 20th-Jan-2005 03:46 am (UTC)
LMAO. I love your icon.
mzzzunderstood 20th-Jan-2005 12:28 am (UTC)
looks like sliced roast beef that's been kicked around on the floor for a few hours.

yeuch.
sugarkiss21 20th-Jan-2005 12:43 am (UTC)
LOL
heartsnsailors8 20th-Jan-2005 12:29 am (UTC)
In the first pic why is it...hanging like that?
glamour_gaaal 20th-Jan-2005 12:30 am (UTC)
Lmao thats what I was thinking.
fucking_love 20th-Jan-2005 12:31 am (UTC)
that is what happens when you pack your own lunch.
ex_dreambig 20th-Jan-2005 12:32 am (UTC)
they look like Beef Curtains
sugarkiss21 20th-Jan-2005 12:43 am (UTC)
That's what a used beat up pussy looks like
mooseek 20th-Jan-2005 12:44 am (UTC)
It's chillin
heygeinletseat 20th-Jan-2005 12:55 am (UTC)
maybe she's taking steroids, too. ew.
skagway 20th-Jan-2005 01:45 am (UTC)
like china
mediocrity_grrl 20th-Jan-2005 08:53 pm (UTC)
your icon is very fitting for such an event.
uterinelining An answer.20th-Jan-2005 10:26 pm (UTC)

That's her vulva.

You know, the external genitalia of a female?
roxy72 20th-Jan-2005 12:29 am (UTC)
Looks weird in the first pic...wouldn't she have crossed her legs, too, if she were going "commando"?
isle_of_lanai 20th-Jan-2005 04:13 am (UTC)
YOU WOULD SERIOUSLY THINK.
mediocrity_grrl 20th-Jan-2005 08:54 pm (UTC)
I KNOW, RIGHT?




fuckin attention whore.
nat 20th-Jan-2005 12:29 am (UTC)
WHAT THE HELL IS THAT?
Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Dec 27th 2014, 2:26 am GMT.