ONTD

12:38 pm - 07/28/2014

Kylie & Kendall Jenner party down with Trey Songz and a crackhead



Kylie Jenner and her sister Kendall Jenner, both models and younger half-sisters to Kim, Khloe and Kourtney Kardashian, posted pictures of them at a house party with rappers Chris Brown and Trey Songz on Saturday. (rappers ??? icu ET)


In this black and white photo posted by Trey Songz, 18-year-old Kendall seemed to be getting pretty close with the 29-year-old Bottoms Up singer, while 25-year-old Chris Brown smoked a cigarette with his arm around Kendall's 16-year-old sister Kylie.









SOURCE


me @ trey

Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
bemythugtonight 28th-Jul-2014 12:19 pm (UTC)
i remember when he was cute

RIP 2006-2008 Chris
phililen3 28th-Jul-2014 01:08 pm (UTC)
Could anyone have predicted that he would become so messy?...
xlightningboltx 28th-Jul-2014 01:28 pm (UTC)
not me. Black community opened their arms to him. the White folk saw the lightskinned dude as acceptable and he got their money. he had the moves and the voice.

then he fucked up
lovedhurtlost 28th-Jul-2014 01:46 pm (UTC)
I was such a huge fan back then. Lol I felt ashamed because I was 18 and he was only 16. smh
holleratalex 28th-Jul-2014 01:53 pm (UTC)
is ya man on the floor? if he ain't lemme know
pplemmy 28th-Jul-2014 02:04 pm (UTC)
i saw him in 2008 before he went downhill and he said, "i got a special guest for y'all" and did a mini set with rihanna! it was amazing. best surprise ever, then 2 months later he beat her up :(
some_unholy_war 28th-Jul-2014 02:32 pm (UTC)
nah
mjfan4lyfe 28th-Jul-2014 02:39 pm (UTC)
seems like ages ago, wow
crackedbelljar 28th-Jul-2014 02:50 pm (UTC)
this is what happens when people refuse to address mental illness.
thatshot 28th-Jul-2014 03:00 pm (UTC)
He looks like he just wasted away. Ugh
winonaforever 28th-Jul-2014 03:22 pm (UTC)
He ruined everything. Smh
contretemps 28th-Jul-2014 03:28 pm (UTC)
man, i loved 2006-2008 CB and his music sooo much before he went and fucked everything up. forever, run it, kiss kiss, wall to wall, all those songs from his first two albums were so great and then he just totally fucked it up. can't even hear them now without hating him and being sad that lil baby faced chris brown in that gif could do something so awful to someone
arielazul_22 28th-Jul-2014 03:48 pm (UTC)
this seems like another lifetime ago tbh...he was hiding his inner asshole all along, smfh
crazyfirecrotch 28th-Jul-2014 03:49 pm (UTC)
his music is still hot, i'm guilty of bumping Love More & Beautiful People and he could turn it around but post Rihanna he just had this angry boy in a man's body tantrum/attitude. He just let his ego take over and his attitude is so stank. Drugs and starting fights with everyone fucked him up.
dnttllhrry 28th-Jul-2014 04:08 pm (UTC)
Remember when he was cute

no.
nene718 28th-Jul-2014 04:21 pm (UTC)
i was such a stan sigh
thebloomroom 29th-Jul-2014 01:59 am (UTC)
i was in love w him
walkintowalls99 28th-Jul-2014 12:20 pm (UTC)
Birds of a feather...
shy_mse 28th-Jul-2014 12:21 pm (UTC)
i hate these girls and want them to go away
shy_mse 28th-Jul-2014 12:22 pm (UTC)
i also hate chris brown, so that pic is just filled with wrong
demilovatoast 28th-Jul-2014 12:22 pm (UTC)
ew chris ew
oltschi 28th-Jul-2014 12:23 pm (UTC)
Crack?






















ectypes 28th-Jul-2014 12:26 pm (UTC)
ectypes 28th-Jul-2014 12:24 pm (UTC)
hf that american dad video. my boyfriend sings that to me all the time. not the song. the steve rendition. it does not have it's intended effect.
itsplasticlove 28th-Jul-2014 12:25 pm (UTC)
lmao that clip just made me think of

ectypes 28th-Jul-2014 12:28 pm (UTC)
YASSSSSS guuuurrrrlll
zuluuluz 28th-Jul-2014 12:29 pm (UTC)
i love this so much rn
kurrrara 28th-Jul-2014 12:38 pm (UTC)
American Dad has theeee best songs. I just watched this the other day and had the song stuck in my head. Steve is always giving amazing vocals
tiny_balrog 28th-Jul-2014 12:56 pm (UTC)
literally any time they have steve singing makes it an a+ episode. he is amazing.
anidee 28th-Jul-2014 01:06 pm (UTC)
this song is too perfect. There was a week I listened to it nonstop like they were real.
quote_me_once 28th-Jul-2014 01:59 pm (UTC)
lmao that song was good
redsprings 28th-Jul-2014 02:26 pm (UTC)
The TLC REALNESS in this video. I can't.
whereisthewine 28th-Jul-2014 03:26 pm (UTC)
Omg how have I not heard this before? This is awesome.
zuluuluz 28th-Jul-2014 12:26 pm (UTC)
chris redeeming himself by taking the kardashian family out i c
vivalakeyana 28th-Jul-2014 01:05 pm (UTC)
OMG.
soolegit 28th-Jul-2014 02:01 pm (UTC)
l o l
mammary_glands 28th-Jul-2014 02:25 pm (UTC)
*Jenner
arielazul_22 28th-Jul-2014 03:48 pm (UTC)
lool let us pray
daceymormont 28th-Jul-2014 12:26 pm (UTC)
gross
abylaby 28th-Jul-2014 12:26 pm (UTC)
this family attracts insecure negroes like moths to a flame
kurrrara 28th-Jul-2014 12:39 pm (UTC)
Lmao you ain't neva lie!
grandmascorner 28th-Jul-2014 01:00 pm (UTC)
lmaooo
vivalakeyana 28th-Jul-2014 01:05 pm (UTC)
Rotfl damn.
stylista_11 28th-Jul-2014 01:07 pm (UTC)
Ha!
baptismtonight 28th-Jul-2014 01:12 pm (UTC)
Get em lol
t3pps 28th-Jul-2014 01:31 pm (UTC)
They have a true gift
benevolents 28th-Jul-2014 01:52 pm (UTC)
omg
krissy4now 28th-Jul-2014 02:10 pm (UTC)
omg yes
tuggernuts 28th-Jul-2014 02:33 pm (UTC)
omw loool
some_unholy_war 28th-Jul-2014 02:34 pm (UTC)
lmao ikr?
kwikimart 28th-Jul-2014 03:13 pm (UTC)
agfamghagjaghajhgjah but why is this true tho!
hpxstac 28th-Jul-2014 03:18 pm (UTC)
Omg I'm in fucking tears.
watch_mex0x0 28th-Jul-2014 03:24 pm (UTC)
lmfaoooo
arielazul_22 28th-Jul-2014 03:55 pm (UTC)
ooop
dnttllhrry 28th-Jul-2014 04:09 pm (UTC)
This prophecy.
nene718 28th-Jul-2014 04:22 pm (UTC)
lmao
traxan 28th-Jul-2014 04:34 pm (UTC)
You sure it's not the other way around?
itspokerface 28th-Jul-2014 06:46 pm (UTC)
lol
foxylov3r 28th-Jul-2014 12:26 pm (UTC)
These two have replaced Kim as most annoying in the show :/ they're so bratty
camila12j 28th-Jul-2014 12:32 pm (UTC)
these two are too dumb. they are not even a good replacement for kim/khloe/kourtney
hippie_chick 28th-Jul-2014 12:34 pm (UTC)
Last night's KUWTK... these two are such brats.
hannahgrace456 28th-Jul-2014 03:22 pm (UTC)
My parents would have had my head if I did anything like that. I mean, it was probably a set up, but still. They're awful
thebloomroom 29th-Jul-2014 02:02 am (UTC)
what happened?
splatney 28th-Jul-2014 12:35 pm (UTC)
this trash

and that one kardashian/jenner always looks like she is dead inside
gymleadermisty 28th-Jul-2014 12:36 pm (UTC)
this is so creepy to me like ... kyle is 16 years old despite how much older she tries to act
loveablescar 28th-Jul-2014 01:40 pm (UTC)
It must be hard to keep up with two personas. She acts/looks like a semi normal teenager on her vine but in public she looks 25
kaykaydelight 28th-Jul-2014 04:00 pm (UTC)
I know it was a typo but crying at "kyle"
gymleadermisty 28th-Jul-2014 08:18 pm (UTC)
lmao oop
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Oct 1st 2014, 5:24 pm GMT.