ONTD

10:50 am - 06/21/2014

This is the "perfect" male celebrity


People get plastic surgery in order to achieve perfection and are usually never completely happy with their results. And in some cases, the person looks worse after getting the surgery.

E!'s new series Botched focuses on the victims of bad plastic surgery who attempt to get their previous cosmetic surgery corrected by Beverly Hills plastic surgerons Dr. Paul Nassif and Dr. Terry Dubrow.

We wanted to find out which male celebrity our readers considered "perfect", so we conducted an online poll where you guys selected from a list of celebrities and their body parts in order to create the "perfect male celeb"—and the results will amaze you!

After going through all of the results from your online voting, here's the "perfect" male celebrity: he has Bradley Cooper's hair, Ian Somerhalder's eyes, Usher's smile, Ryan Gosling's chest, Chris Hemsworth's arms, Ryan Reynolds's abs and Gerard Butler's legs!


Terrible cosmetic procedures are about to go under the knife! Check out E!’s newest series “Botched,” premiering Tuesday, June 24 at 9|8c on E!



Source, Youtube
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
ohprecioustime 21st-Jun-2014 03:57 am (UTC)
ewwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
crucified 21st-Jun-2014 03:57 am (UTC)
Nah.
totes_adorkable 21st-Jun-2014 03:57 am (UTC)
holy fuck CREEPY MUCH
lovedhurtlost 21st-Jun-2014 04:02 am (UTC)
Mte
camillesaens 21st-Jun-2014 05:08 am (UTC)
ikr
devourlove 21st-Jun-2014 07:51 am (UTC)
mte lmao
funhouse KILL IT WITH FIRE21st-Jun-2014 03:58 am (UTC)
What kinda fug bitch would that produce???

Edited at 2014-06-21 03:59 am (UTC)
geraldine_blank 21st-Jun-2014 03:58 am (UTC)
where's the butt tho

sunsettwist 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
it has to be reggie bush y/y?
boltonlove 21st-Jun-2014 04:01 am (UTC)
Reggie is Godly look, I swear.
lovedhurtlost 21st-Jun-2014 04:03 am (UTC)
GODDAMN
stripedteacups 21st-Jun-2014 04:04 am (UTC)
so fine i'd bypass that dick and go straight for the ass
countess_meow 21st-Jun-2014 04:07 am (UTC)
Kim, you dun goofed.

arielazul_22 21st-Jun-2014 04:13 am (UTC)
oh my damn...
funhouse 21st-Jun-2014 04:00 am (UTC)
xtumblingdicex 21st-Jun-2014 04:27 am (UTC)
lmao
egalitarianmuse 21st-Jun-2014 07:19 am (UTC)
But Beckham's ass, though. Where's pics? That man's booty is sculpted by divine hands.
cucubano 21st-Jun-2014 03:58 am (UTC)
I'll pass.
firestarter_007 21st-Jun-2014 04:15 am (UTC)
same. NO THANK YOU
zkeletonguns 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
nope
snapiphany 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
Victor Frankenstein is not amused. Frankenfucked tbh.

Edited at 2014-06-21 03:59 am (UTC)
xtumblingdicex 21st-Jun-2014 04:28 am (UTC)
LOL
silkdegrees 21st-Jun-2014 09:27 am (UTC)
LOL
leperheart 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
What in the Shreddy Krueger fuck?
saintvlas22 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
Ian Somerhalder's eyes, really...?
boltonlove 21st-Jun-2014 04:02 am (UTC)
I feel like they meant his color and not his eye shape cause his eye shape is eh
hrhobo 21st-Jun-2014 04:03 am (UTC)
mte. overrated light colored, small pupil'ed eyes.
kukamine 21st-Jun-2014 04:29 am (UTC)
this
imnotasquirrel 21st-Jun-2014 04:14 am (UTC)
Right? Of all the eyes out there to choose, they picked Ian "Crazy Eyes" Somerhalder's?
microminiscrew 21st-Jun-2014 05:38 am (UTC)
Yes
spiral_mystik 21st-Jun-2014 10:28 am (UTC)
Blue eyes are overated. Yes I said it.
blackwidow 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
Can this turn into a creepy post?
deansgirl4eva 21st-Jun-2014 04:40 am (UTC)
this is killing me rn lmfao
newyorkangst 21st-Jun-2014 04:56 am (UTC)
lmao
tteenangstt 21st-Jun-2014 05:54 am (UTC)
lmfao
yousaidlog 21st-Jun-2014 02:12 pm (UTC)
lol irl
vector_pole 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
No.
recenthistory 21st-Jun-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
Kinda looks like Joey Lawrence.
nermal_kat 21st-Jun-2014 04:00 am (UTC)
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Oct 24th 2014, 10:20 am GMT.