ONTD

2:18 pm - 06/16/2014

Adriana At The Beach Lookng Perfect While Your Faves Starve to Death

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
therearewords 16th-Jun-2014 01:39 pm (UTC)
OP could start working at Daily Mail with this classy title.

Edited at 2014-06-16 01:39 pm (UTC)
drammh 16th-Jun-2014 02:05 pm (UTC)
Lol I can't stand how pretentious they are
beatlesluv 16th-Jun-2014 02:40 pm (UTC)
mte
xtinkerbellax 16th-Jun-2014 03:52 pm (UTC)
Yea, my first and only thought was "what a tacky title".
marzipanism 16th-Jun-2014 01:45 pm (UTC)
disgusting title


bye
dringen 16th-Jun-2014 01:51 pm (UTC)
OP and title are gross
deluminator 16th-Jun-2014 01:52 pm (UTC)
Adriana At The Beach Lookng Perfect While Your Faves Starve to Death

the fuck
homicidalslayer 16th-Jun-2014 01:53 pm (UTC)
Well, someone's inbox was clearly lonely.
drammh 16th-Jun-2014 02:14 pm (UTC)
Try to make more sense
haruhiko 16th-Jun-2014 01:53 pm (UTC)
Dead @ the needless suffix on the end of your source URL, OP.
arcticmonkeys 16th-Jun-2014 01:59 pm (UTC)
lmao
arielazul_22 16th-Jun-2014 02:11 pm (UTC)
lol i don't even get how this got approved
haruhiko 16th-Jun-2014 02:42 pm (UTC)
"Lookng Perfect"

irony is dead tbh
lovedhurtlost 16th-Jun-2014 01:57 pm (UTC)
*offended comment about the title*

Anyway, I know she's really pretty, but I find her looks to be overrated. Idk...
strong_delicate 16th-Jun-2014 02:06 pm (UTC)
ia
save_me_xenu 16th-Jun-2014 02:16 pm (UTC)
IA as well
agentnever 16th-Jun-2014 02:22 pm (UTC)
So do I. Especially when she smiles or talks. I hate her mouth.
lovedhurtlost 16th-Jun-2014 02:52 pm (UTC)
Yes, ia about her mouth. I think it's her teeth?
telepathic 16th-Jun-2014 02:28 pm (UTC)
me too
xtinkerbellax 16th-Jun-2014 03:53 pm (UTC)
Same
gypsy_leerose 16th-Jun-2014 06:29 pm (UTC)
Yeah lately..kind of over her
sallgoodman 17th-Jun-2014 12:12 am (UTC)
Sometimes she seems really pretty to me, but a lot of the time her face is really derpy imo
phallus 16th-Jun-2014 02:00 pm (UTC)
Bless this Brazilian Goddess! I love her Kia commercials.
pacehim 16th-Jun-2014 02:05 pm (UTC)
Her thighs are strangely about as big as her calves
marzipanism 16th-Jun-2014 02:05 pm (UTC)
does that mean her thighs are small or her calves are huge?
pacehim 16th-Jun-2014 02:07 pm (UTC)
Her thighs are small imo. I think Britney would be an example of the opposite
robbinboy 16th-Jun-2014 08:07 pm (UTC)


pacehim 16th-Jun-2014 02:06 pm (UTC)
That being said, she looks good
agentnever 16th-Jun-2014 02:07 pm (UTC)
This title.

This source.
arielazul_22 16th-Jun-2014 02:14 pm (UTC)
wtf is this title tho? and not even a proper source link? i can't.
torture_tactics 16th-Jun-2014 02:20 pm (UTC)
rme, the title doesnt even make sense because she's a VS model. it's in her contract to literally starve before the angles show. you tried
rockpaperspray 16th-Jun-2014 02:24 pm (UTC)
and she spoke about extreme dieting before shows as well
drammh 16th-Jun-2014 02:24 pm (UTC)
Why do u choose to lie?
rockpaperspray 16th-Jun-2014 02:24 pm (UTC)
gorgeous. did she really fuck the biebs tho? girl...
arcticmonkeys 16th-Jun-2014 02:27 pm (UTC)
Wait wasn't that mirands kerr tho?
tuggernuts 16th-Jun-2014 02:46 pm (UTC)
let's hope not
mssykes 16th-Jun-2014 06:38 pm (UTC)
she would never
stormydown 16th-Jun-2014 02:25 pm (UTC)
that outfit is tragic but she looks good
callme_morbid 16th-Jun-2014 02:47 pm (UTC)
adriana used to look so beautiful to me but then (inferior imo) lookalikes like sara sampaio and irina shayk came along and suddenly her face doesn't stand out anymore. but she's still a very attractive woman to me.
bralesss 16th-Jun-2014 03:16 pm (UTC)
adriana is so beautiful but irina is sf hot to me idk
callme_morbid 16th-Jun-2014 03:30 pm (UTC)
irina's body is rly hot but sometimes her face looks a bit, idk clownish?
mrcumberbatch 16th-Jun-2014 03:25 pm (UTC)
yep sara sampaio was so clearly brought in as adriana 2.0, its actually kind of creepy
mssykes 16th-Jun-2014 06:39 pm (UTC)
if you compare adriana at the same age sara is now, it doesnt even compare
you cant compare adriana now after two kids and a divorce to sara who probably hasnt even had her first kiss yet.
anabelx 16th-Jun-2014 08:22 pm (UTC)
I know what you mean. Adriana used to be my beauty idol for years. It's just that after her pregnancy, maybe she lost too much weight so her face doesn't look exactly the same anymore. She's still one of the most attractive women in the world, no doubt. Sara and Irina are pretty, but they do nothing for me.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jan 28th 2015, 4:21 pm GMT.