ONTD

5:19 pm - 09/23/2006

from some girl's myspace.... mischa/nicole

Page 5 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
h_hrlova 24th-Sep-2006 12:16 am (UTC)
Mischa, u ain't gonna get nowhere hangin' with dem loozers. dis rite here is the answer to u not gettin' any recognition like ur pals Scarjo and Jawhead!
Knightley.
pennydinawoods 24th-Sep-2006 12:19 am (UTC)
Nicole's veins are freaking me out.
haydsvirgo 24th-Sep-2006 04:49 pm (UTC)
Me too. That's some kinda ugly.
beautifiers 24th-Sep-2006 12:20 am (UTC)
Nicole looks like some kid one of the girls is babysitting, who they dressed up all fancy but looks fucking retarded.
ennui67 24th-Sep-2006 12:21 am (UTC)
no matter what she wears, nicole always looks like a cancer paitent kid playing dress-up to me.
_82ndstreet 24th-Sep-2006 01:36 am (UTC)
why would you EVER want to look like that?
whooz_queen 24th-Sep-2006 01:58 am (UTC)
They all look *AWFUL* Bobble headed, what the hell are they wearing, and Nicole's case, for the loveofgod please please please eat something occasionally. You know she's going to be haggard looking by the time she hits her 30s.
highflyer8 24th-Sep-2006 02:28 am (UTC)
Can somebody repost the first pic?
kaycakez033 24th-Sep-2006 02:39 am (UTC)
I Love My Ciggs!! I'm Famous For My Ciggs. Wanna make my day??? Go buy me a carton of Parliment Light 100's. They better be 100's!!

lol this girl is classy
silvrgrl 24th-Sep-2006 03:06 am (UTC)


Nicole looks like a little kid..
louder 24th-Sep-2006 04:29 am (UTC)
I don't know how I know this, but that first picture is from Nicoles 70's themed brithday party last year.

l__a__m 24th-Sep-2006 06:06 am (UTC)
I can't see the first picture!
auburn_days 24th-Sep-2006 07:52 am (UTC)
Ewww Nicole,
Mischa looks sexy though
demi32 24th-Sep-2006 08:03 am (UTC)
What's up with the chick in the black tights and the gold olympic gym outfit.
tricycles 24th-Sep-2006 08:29 am (UTC)
Nicole looks like everyone's grandma in the first one
Page 5 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Dec 22nd 2014, 6:34 am GMT.