ONTD

11:26 am - 05/18/2014

Scooby Snacks and yung Jizzle hang out

nabuch 18th-May-2014 04:34 pm (UTC)
but where is jlaw?????
milastalens 18th-May-2014 04:35 pm (UTC)
who are these girls?
blingring 18th-May-2014 04:37 pm (UTC)
so hot but sooo douchey
anais_vert 18th-May-2014 04:37 pm (UTC)
Why is Sookie suddenly everywhere? She's so try-hard
paarycia 18th-May-2014 04:43 pm (UTC)
dying @ Yung Jizzle
They're in the same age bracket so it makes sense.
jogas 18th-May-2014 04:44 pm (UTC)
blonde chick with the bangs reminds me of stalker sarah
bieberconda 18th-May-2014 05:42 pm (UTC)
she looks like demie lovato
mrcumberbatch 18th-May-2014 04:45 pm (UTC)
up next: bradley cooper becomes friends with bieber
smilofax 18th-May-2014 04:47 pm (UTC)
It's weird how the other two are models (i'm guessing) yet he's still the prettiest one in the picture.
liquidt1000 18th-May-2014 04:48 pm (UTC)
is his skin always that great or is it foundation??
dreamcomealive 18th-May-2014 05:03 pm (UTC)
he definitely wears foundation
he breaks out a lot
ellenelles 18th-May-2014 05:14 pm (UTC)
he's wearing makeup here def
actinkindashady 18th-May-2014 06:05 pm (UTC)
Whatever it is he literally glows in real life. That's all I took from seeing him up close, wanting to know what foundation he uses.
ellenelles 18th-May-2014 10:09 pm (UTC)
where did u see him irl? everyone who sees him says he looks like a doll lol
actinkindashady 18th-May-2014 10:15 pm (UTC)
At a club in London on his birthday. The one he was all so dramatic about it He walked past by me, then walked back again so I got a proper confirmation of this glow.
carolpd 18th-May-2014 04:49 pm (UTC)
that suki girl

joinmymisery 18th-May-2014 04:51 pm (UTC)


she looks like cara here
liquidt1000 18th-May-2014 05:16 pm (UTC)
lmao this picture would be more fitting for that jennifer lawrence/JB post
britty_stitches 18th-May-2014 05:06 pm (UTC)
Ok,when I think of Scooby Snacks,I think of that girl from thedirty.com.
chikntetrazzini 18th-May-2014 05:12 pm (UTC)
I must be old as fuck cause I have no idea who those chicks are.
maidenhell 18th-May-2014 05:28 pm (UTC)
I didn't realize she was so young. WTF? How old is Bradley?! Can men not date someone their own age? What kind of conversation could they possibly have over dinner? It's pathetic.
vector_pole 18th-May-2014 05:29 pm (UTC)
Because women his own age don't want to beard anymore.
vector_pole 18th-May-2014 05:29 pm (UTC)
This rat-toothed pos.
czarny 18th-May-2014 07:47 pm (UTC)
mmmmmmmmmmmmmm ur icon
krissy4now 18th-May-2014 05:36 pm (UTC)
dying @ "jizzle". perfect.
j_cap06 18th-May-2014 05:43 pm (UTC)
His face is perfect.
nikuru 18th-May-2014 05:50 pm (UTC)
omfg Scooby Snacks. BEST.
lockupmytears 18th-May-2014 06:25 pm (UTC)
cred 2 kiss_ayumi
itsplasticlove 18th-May-2014 06:37 pm (UTC)
who are these girls?
czarny 18th-May-2014 07:45 pm (UTC)
JB is hot but is that Amanda Bymes
biebusfan 18th-May-2014 07:53 pm (UTC)
lmao how lame do u have to be for this



anathema_switch 18th-May-2014 08:33 pm (UTC)
It seems like something a lot of teen girls would do on instagram(but the longer you stare the worse it seems...)
...but the dog is definitely judging her tho

Edited at 2014-05-18 08:34 pm (UTC)
prophecypro 18th-May-2014 08:54 pm (UTC)
Who them two?
This page was loaded Jan 31st 2015, 5:44 pm GMT.