ONTD

12:55 am - 02/26/2014

Kylie Jenner Out With Jaden Smith



Jaden Smith shows his star power while grabbing a bite to eat with his close gal pal Kylie Jenner at Sugarfish on Sunday (February 23) in Calabasas, Calif.

A few weeks ago, the 15-year-old entertainer and the 16-year-old reality star were spotted hanging out together with their buddies Mateo and Moises Arias.

“I have died everyday waiting for you,” Kylie recently tweeted. We wonder who she is directing this message to?






Source
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
makahakat 26th-Feb-2014 03:05 pm (UTC)
i feel like half the pics i see of her are in that exact same spot, walking down that staircase
homicidalslayer 26th-Feb-2014 03:06 pm (UTC)
“I have died everyday waiting for you,” Kylie recently tweeted.

Ah, high school.


Really don't miss it.
saintvlas22 26th-Feb-2014 04:48 pm (UTC)
dat Christina Perri lyric
skyler_white_yo 26th-Feb-2014 03:06 pm (UTC)
“I have died everyday waiting for you,”

She sounds like me at 15, all over dramatic and pseudo poetic over another person. One part of me wants to go "aaaaawwwww," the other part of me wants to rme.
firefox1490 26th-Feb-2014 03:08 pm (UTC)
I don't understand what the fuck is happening with this kids hair. Are you locking it? Is it curling? Did you just pull it in random ass directions? Or are you just going fuck it I woke up like tis?
mrcumberbatch 26th-Feb-2014 03:11 pm (UTC)
she looks like 8 yrs older than him
lillylilacs 26th-Feb-2014 03:26 pm (UTC)
mte
pacehim 26th-Feb-2014 03:12 pm (UTC)
Said this before, but if you took her features & moved them downwards she would be cuter. Her forehead is a little small while her chin is a little big
plugmebaby 26th-Feb-2014 04:41 pm (UTC)
that's an awful thing to say :/ she looks perfectly fine
saintvlas22 26th-Feb-2014 04:49 pm (UTC)
that user is a troll
pacehim 26th-Feb-2014 06:41 pm (UTC)
I never said she was ugly. She's a cute girl
rockstarsex 26th-Feb-2014 03:15 pm (UTC)
she looks a bit like stephanie swift, former pornstar
fabouluz 26th-Feb-2014 03:18 pm (UTC)
Kylie probably describes herself as soft grunge.... Rme


I could never date a man or woman younger than me
cantbetamedbtch 26th-Feb-2014 03:21 pm (UTC)
They're less than a year apart in age.
fabouluz 26th-Feb-2014 03:52 pm (UTC)
They have to be about 5 years older than me
saintvlas22 26th-Feb-2014 04:50 pm (UTC)
She's a few months older only
jessepinkman 27th-Feb-2014 12:07 am (UTC)
lol i had to look up that specific style. lol tbh.
lipkinlip 26th-Feb-2014 03:22 pm (UTC)
Are they still pretending they arnt together?
jonesingjay 26th-Feb-2014 05:12 pm (UTC)
i think they are pretending to be best friends.
arnaudian 26th-Feb-2014 03:27 pm (UTC)
will was way cuter than jaden was at his age
bluesykoko 26th-Feb-2014 03:30 pm (UTC)
lmao she looks like she's really hungry and thinking of something really tasty
limalemon 26th-Feb-2014 06:35 pm (UTC)
That's my face when I get off from work. Thinking, Chinese or Mexican food tonight?
violetsapphire 26th-Feb-2014 03:35 pm (UTC)
I had so much hair envy from him in his Karate Kid days.
myblackass 26th-Feb-2014 07:41 pm (UTC)
His cornrows were laid.

paendas 26th-Feb-2014 03:38 pm (UTC)
but was that tweet really about him
ourferocity 26th-Feb-2014 03:40 pm (UTC)
man it's gotta suck to be the less attractive jenner
cantbetamedbtch 26th-Feb-2014 03:44 pm (UTC)
I personally find her more attractive. I can find 50 people for you in my school sorority who resemble Kendall but Kylie has something unique that I think is far more beautiful.
thenewyorkist 26th-Feb-2014 04:26 pm (UTC)
I agree, and I don't understand why no one I know finds her pretty.

She has big, beautiful eyes.
cranberryfitch 26th-Feb-2014 10:49 pm (UTC)
i used to think kendall was prettier, but she's more generically pretty while kylie is more of a unique beauty tbh
saintvlas22 26th-Feb-2014 04:52 pm (UTC)
She looks different than her sister, but but both are beautiful. Kylie is 'cute', with big eyes and a round face. Her sister is all sharpness and more adult looking.

...I don't even watch their stupid show, but this is what ONTD has done to me.
yamashita_nana 26th-Feb-2014 03:44 pm (UTC)
“I have died everyday waiting for you,” Kylie recently tweeted.

our irl romeo+juliet lol

Edited at 2014-02-26 03:44 pm (UTC)
cranberryfitch 26th-Feb-2014 10:49 pm (UTC)
LMAO
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Apr 21st 2014, 2:42 pm GMT.