ONTD

7:57 am - 02/20/2014

Florrie's Sirens EP Music & MV Previews!


source
omw!
abortions 20th-Feb-2014 12:10 am (UTC)
YES QUEEN I AM SO HAPPYYYYYYY

2014 WILL be her year idc if I've been waiting for her to happen since 2010~~
blue_birds 20th-Feb-2014 12:17 am (UTC)
lmao mte

pls let this be it for ha finally!!
anderbobo 20th-Feb-2014 12:11 am (UTC)
Hmm... I think she missed her window of opportunity tbh.
nt4michelangelo 20th-Feb-2014 12:19 am (UTC)
every time one window closes, another opens~
hunty 20th-Feb-2014 12:12 am (UTC)
can she stop releasing 4892328934 eps and just come out with a full-length album jfc
hypnology 20th-Feb-2014 12:14 am (UTC)
I liked the beat of the 1st song
preflyer 20th-Feb-2014 12:15 am (UTC)
a dogtooth gif!?
nt4michelangelo 20th-Feb-2014 12:20 am (UTC)
yuh!
wheresandrae 20th-Feb-2014 12:19 am (UTC)
lmfaooooo the gif i love it
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2014 12:19 am (UTC)
okay can i have it already
tres_francais 20th-Feb-2014 12:20 am (UTC)


Discovered her thanks to ONTD a few days ago and I'm OBSESSED with her!


Also, could be one of you be a doll and make me a gif icon of 00'17-00'18?
nt4michelangelo 20th-Feb-2014 12:23 am (UTC)
you're welcome! love spreading the message of Florrie
ms_mmelissa 20th-Feb-2014 12:41 am (UTC)
lol here for the Dogtooth gif.
swissbeauty23 20th-Feb-2014 12:58 am (UTC)
omg a Dogtooth gif...that movie was so fucked
nitrites 20th-Feb-2014 12:59 am (UTC)
i never get tired of her music/sound
lovebats 20th-Feb-2014 01:07 am (UTC)
tired over the fact that its another EP but i'm still excited
wild_poppies 20th-Feb-2014 02:50 am (UTC)
same
malhy 20th-Feb-2014 01:11 am (UTC)
EXCITEEEEEEEED! Sounds amazing and she looks soooooooooooo beautiful as usual :'(
lucifertreasure 20th-Feb-2014 01:12 am (UTC)
This is very chic & high fashion


bitchwhisperer 20th-Feb-2014 01:14 am (UTC)
bowing 2 this post!!!
electraxheart 20th-Feb-2014 01:14 am (UTC)
The queen of EPs is going to serve us another flawfree EP but I really am so excited she's going to be putting out another full length album
cantlogoff 20th-Feb-2014 01:22 am (UTC)
yesss i love her so much
anthknee 20th-Feb-2014 01:30 am (UTC)
Excited!!
sunhands 20th-Feb-2014 07:25 am (UTC)
so excited!!
disko_tron 20th-Feb-2014 07:50 am (UTC)
I'm excited for her new music!
kranf 20th-Feb-2014 05:45 pm (UTC)
Ehhh that gif...
the movie was so creepy.
mjspice 20th-Feb-2014 05:46 pm (UTC)
I SAW THIS YESTERDAY! CAN'T LEGIT WAIT!!
prophecypro 20th-Feb-2014 09:19 pm (UTC)
not bad
yeezus_christ 21st-Feb-2014 01:27 am (UTC)


she's done it again. i need the entirety of this in my life now!
three eps and a tour!
This page was loaded Dec 20th 2014, 8:59 pm GMT.