ONTD

9:49 pm - 02/18/2014

K. Michelle - Justin Bieber

Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
telegram_ 19th-Feb-2014 03:01 am (UTC)
CACKLING AT THIS IGNORANCE
geraldine_blank 19th-Feb-2014 03:01 am (UTC)
you can find better white twinks online, next
sansalewis 19th-Feb-2014 03:01 am (UTC)
kukamine 19th-Feb-2014 03:08 am (UTC)
mte
hellicoptajuuce 19th-Feb-2014 03:19 am (UTC)
he sorta qt imo
spread 19th-Feb-2014 03:33 am (UTC)
divafit 19th-Feb-2014 04:29 am (UTC)
waka tooooooo cute, bless your taste
blumeii 19th-Feb-2014 03:01 am (UTC)
upon listening to this, i look like op's icon
bob80 19th-Feb-2014 03:02 am (UTC)
How do I respond to this?
ponpiri 19th-Feb-2014 03:04 am (UTC)
Just laugh and/or shake your head.
rarkon 19th-Feb-2014 03:12 am (UTC)
Apparently, with gifs
stranglerwcandy 19th-Feb-2014 03:02 am (UTC)

No thank u, K & Jeff
freetosay 19th-Feb-2014 03:03 am (UTC)
His back on the mirror in that gif legit scares me. The more I see it the more I'm scared but I can't take my eyes off it.
superhetoric 19th-Feb-2014 03:06 am (UTC)
everything in that gif is horrifying
mlola619 19th-Feb-2014 05:51 am (UTC)
I said the same thing to myself! wtf?!
supertex 19th-Feb-2014 08:36 am (UTC)
i was so confused by what was happening i didn't even see the mirror. i'm mad i scrolled back up to see what you were talking about.
theupperdrive 19th-Feb-2014 03:03 am (UTC)
framel...
ponpiri 19th-Feb-2014 03:09 am (UTC)
Big...
xsquare 19th-Feb-2014 03:03 am (UTC)
blumeii 19th-Feb-2014 03:06 am (UTC)
LMFAO i love her <3
vanishingbee 19th-Feb-2014 03:04 am (UTC)
lmaaaaao this is fucking hilarious

superhetoric 19th-Feb-2014 03:05 am (UTC)
justin bieber makes me so uncomfortable. he is gross in every possible way. he looks disgusting, if even 25% of the rumors are true it means he acts like a fucking entitled prick, his music is embarrassing, his fans are almost all delusional and childish, his fame seems sad and britney-esque to me, his persona and the public's response to him is complex and sad. just everything about him is unpleasant in one way or another, whether it's his fault or not. the defense that he's "just a kid" doesn't work for me either because that much is totally clear - he is a kid, a rich kid with a martyr complex who has way too much power and privilege to need to be a decent person in any respect.
shanny_w 19th-Feb-2014 03:12 am (UTC)
i think they stole the "just a kid" line from lilo's mama
superhetoric 19th-Feb-2014 03:59 am (UTC)
i don't understand how it's a defense tbh. kids are shitheads, everyone knows this.
smalltownitch 19th-Feb-2014 04:30 am (UTC)
If I had that much money, I'd be an asshole too. He's an idiot but he's not a bad person. He hasn't killed anyone or really caused anyone any real injury. Your anger is a pretty unwarranted. 
ellenelles 19th-Feb-2014 11:38 pm (UTC)
"his fans are almost all delusional and childish"

smh rude. most of them are tho

i wish people would stop attributing his behavior to his wealth tho
nicolesaid_uck 19th-Feb-2014 03:06 am (UTC)
yaaaas tell them!
isntdaveone 19th-Feb-2014 03:07 am (UTC)
i would like it if Justin passed out on top of me tbh.
nandexdame 19th-Feb-2014 03:07 am (UTC)
i started crying at "do you like fried bologna and grape kool-aid" and then i never stopped
arielazul_22 19th-Feb-2014 04:08 pm (UTC)
That's the only good thing in this embarrassing mess tbh
spread 19th-Feb-2014 03:09 am (UTC)


This bop~~!!
alethaweapon 19th-Feb-2014 03:15 am (UTC)
aww white, lesbian Biebs.

Bless her heart.
geraldine_blank 19th-Feb-2014 03:25 am (UTC)
serving me those Brent Corrigan underage bareback teas
spread 19th-Feb-2014 03:29 am (UTC)
LMAO
I can't with you sometimes...
diamond_dust06 19th-Feb-2014 03:31 am (UTC)
Poor Brent.
milotic2 19th-Feb-2014 04:35 am (UTC)
lmaooo
pikapika217 19th-Feb-2014 05:13 am (UTC)
didn't he allegedly murder someone maybe?
arielazul_22 19th-Feb-2014 04:09 pm (UTC)
Looooooool
bloolikejazz 19th-Feb-2014 03:56 am (UTC)
miss this :(
yamashita_nana 19th-Feb-2014 04:48 am (UTC)
haha this gif
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Sep 19th 2014, 5:57 pm GMT.