ONTD

6:26 pm - 02/15/2014

Beyonce 'Drunk In Love' Kanye Remix Video Preview

Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
camillesaens 15th-Feb-2014 06:33 pm (UTC)
YASSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
morgan90 15th-Feb-2014 06:33 pm (UTC)
I'm not the only one who sees a lyric video, right

Edited at 2014-02-15 06:34 pm (UTC)
thebloomroom 15th-Feb-2014 06:35 pm (UTC)
no you're not crazy
morgan90 15th-Feb-2014 06:40 pm (UTC)
Beyonce is such an innovator, always shocking us with her new videos

thebloomroom 15th-Feb-2014 06:34 pm (UTC)
the fuck is this? i submitted the real videos tho oop at me prob getting rejected
thebloomroom 15th-Feb-2014 06:39 pm (UTC)
oop its fixed now thanks OP

so is kanye actually gonna be in this vid or........
xoxobliss 15th-Feb-2014 06:40 pm (UTC)
Sorry added the wrong video at first. fixed
the_wolski 15th-Feb-2014 06:35 pm (UTC)
gross

bey don't do edgy that well she needs to stick to glamour
gorlplz 15th-Feb-2014 07:43 pm (UTC)
bey don't do edgy that well she needs to stick to tackyglam

ia supreme sis
the_wolski 15th-Feb-2014 08:42 pm (UTC)
tackyglam

yesss ty
hahahey 15th-Feb-2014 06:35 pm (UTC)
all of this is so unnecessary
camillesaens 15th-Feb-2014 06:36 pm (UTC)
she wants to get a number 1, thats what remixes are at this pointt
ponpiri 15th-Feb-2014 07:59 pm (UTC)
Oh please. She's not that hard up since DIL peaked at 2 so far. That being said, his verse is lazy as hell and pretty disrespectful to Kim.
untxi 15th-Feb-2014 06:38 pm (UTC)


HFT!
montag_heidi 15th-Feb-2014 06:40 pm (UTC)
ontd, would you let kanye impregnate your mouth?
minks 15th-Feb-2014 06:46 pm (UTC)
Ew...no...not mouth or couch or nothing
arielazul_22 15th-Feb-2014 10:09 pm (UTC)
lol irl at couch...
blumeii 15th-Feb-2014 07:05 pm (UTC)
lmfao hell no
lillylilacs 15th-Feb-2014 07:05 pm (UTC)
kanye is so asexual to me.
paarycia 15th-Feb-2014 07:34 pm (UTC)
fuck no lol
gorlplz 15th-Feb-2014 07:45 pm (UTC)
NO
lefler2 15th-Feb-2014 08:32 pm (UTC)
Would you?
arielazul_22 15th-Feb-2014 10:12 pm (UTC)
hell the fuck no
picklestommy 15th-Feb-2014 06:40 pm (UTC)
that ~ooooh~ at the end, lmao
hpennhills 15th-Feb-2014 06:41 pm (UTC)
Since this is a Bey post: WTH is going on with her daddy and his finances?
litebritepeg 15th-Feb-2014 06:41 pm (UTC)
"I impregnated your mouth girl" lmao
rkanderson1029 15th-Feb-2014 06:41 pm (UTC)
I was just walking back from the gym and some girl in front of me was belting this song out. I admire her singing confidence tbh.
peggybundy 15th-Feb-2014 06:42 pm (UTC)
"dat cowgirl"
"u reverse that cowgirl"
"i impregnanted ur mouth gurl ohhh"

lmao so weak

can't believe i paused fantasia for this tbh
xoxobliss 15th-Feb-2014 06:43 pm (UTC)
Also kind of ot but can anyone here help. The toolbar at the top of every post you make that has the font buttons, cut button, video button has not been working for me at all. I can't even preview my posts so I have been submitting a lot of them without being able to proofread them. Is anyone else having the same problem?
hpennhills 15th-Feb-2014 06:43 pm (UTC)
Also I see the Radar horse has come back for more screen time, lol. Bey looks good though.
camillesaens 15th-Feb-2014 06:44 pm (UTC)
he died. :(
hpennhills 15th-Feb-2014 06:46 pm (UTC)
Oh no, I feel terrible now :-(((
makehersayhey 15th-Feb-2014 06:43 pm (UTC)
yasss just in time for the houston rodeo. this is no coincidence lmao
minks 15th-Feb-2014 06:47 pm (UTC)
San Antonio Rodeo in full swing right now
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Dec 26th 2014, 4:47 am GMT.