ONTD

9:20 pm - 01/27/2014

Harry Styles Butt Photo - One Direction Singer Pees Into Bushes

harry-styles-flashes-bare-butt-while-peeing-in-bushes-photo

Harry Styles shows off his bare butt in this picture that just recently surfaced featuring him peeing into some bushes!

The 19-year-old One Direction singer reacted to the photo surfacing by tweeting, “Mix-A-Lot‘s in trouble.”


Sir Mix-A-Lot then replied by saying “@Harry_Styles is that really you? Nah.” He then later recognized the bushes in the photo and said, “oh wait…. That’s my house!! Those are my bushes!!”


harry-styles-flashes-bare-butt-while-peeing-in-bushes-photo-1

“I was not the source of the Harry Butt shots I swear. LOL,” Mix-A-Lot added to fans wondering if he leaked the photo.

Harry and his 1D bandmates have never been shy about showing off their bodies and frequently have talked about seeing each other naked.

SOURCE
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
hope_remains 27th-Jan-2014 08:29 pm (UTC)
That doesn't really look like his face imo.
jigglemypuff 27th-Jan-2014 08:30 pm (UTC)
Yeah I agree. That isn't him.
madhubala 27th-Jan-2014 08:35 pm (UTC)
I don't even know these bitches and I can see that's not him
hope_remains 27th-Jan-2014 08:36 pm (UTC)
mte
shining_starsxx 27th-Jan-2014 10:05 pm (UTC)
Right?
tuggernuts 27th-Jan-2014 11:11 pm (UTC)
it is tho lol
thebloomroom 27th-Jan-2014 08:36 pm (UTC)
ia and i dont even know that much about them except that they are all assholes
fatwa 27th-Jan-2014 08:46 pm (UTC)
i am an expert n i can verify that's his face
zombieland 27th-Jan-2014 08:52 pm (UTC)
idk, it looks just like him to me
piratesswoop 27th-Jan-2014 09:45 pm (UTC)
lol that's definitely him, it's from like two years ago and their old bodyguard posted it
robintheshrew 28th-Jan-2014 02:15 am (UTC)
mte
hemi_way 27th-Jan-2014 08:29 pm (UTC)
Aww look he got a lil baby butt
aquaecolore 27th-Jan-2014 08:30 pm (UTC)
natywentz 27th-Jan-2014 08:53 pm (UTC)
my angel! <3
theotherqueen 27th-Jan-2014 08:54 pm (UTC)
roseeee <3
lucifersam 27th-Jan-2014 09:56 pm (UTC)
yay <3
untxi 27th-Jan-2014 08:30 pm (UTC)
come on now, that's clearly not him
robintheshrew 28th-Jan-2014 02:17 am (UTC)
mte
iluvdykes 27th-Jan-2014 08:30 pm (UTC)
I saw that photo and his booty was small. :-(
dumpweeds 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
damn
jigglemypuff 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
This made me ill.
jazoelmarden 27th-Jan-2014 08:32 pm (UTC)
omg
tobesurrounded 27th-Jan-2014 08:32 pm (UTC)
lmao
chrislola 27th-Jan-2014 08:34 pm (UTC)
gross
piripishi 27th-Jan-2014 08:35 pm (UTC)
HAHAHA
spread 27th-Jan-2014 08:35 pm (UTC)
LOL
Well damn.
dib0n 27th-Jan-2014 08:36 pm (UTC)
lol!
thebloomroom 27th-Jan-2014 08:37 pm (UTC)
OMG
spanishsaharaa 27th-Jan-2014 08:37 pm (UTC)
I feel sick.
__allodoxa 27th-Jan-2014 08:39 pm (UTC)
do you need someone to talk to
ctfobro 27th-Jan-2014 08:41 pm (UTC)
crying

no

screaming*

Edited at 2014-01-27 08:41 pm (UTC)
untxi 27th-Jan-2014 08:41 pm (UTC)
bonus points for the phimosis touch lmao
zombieland 27th-Jan-2014 08:41 pm (UTC)
lmao
bradentastic 27th-Jan-2014 08:42 pm (UTC)
there were some nudes that got posted here when they first broke out and his dick is v small
allmylines 27th-Jan-2014 10:15 pm (UTC)
omg wat is your threshold for big dicks?? D: it looked pretty big to me iirc and i've had a lot of it in my day tbh
carazon 27th-Jan-2014 11:57 pm (UTC)
wait where
shayme 27th-Jan-2014 08:44 pm (UTC)
LMFAO Damn. Go in.
gabriella 27th-Jan-2014 08:44 pm (UTC)
wow, this description is very specific
warriorholmes 27th-Jan-2014 08:48 pm (UTC)
damn sis

u went in
schoolin 27th-Jan-2014 08:50 pm (UTC)
please dont remind me how gross penises are
igbywentdown 27th-Jan-2014 09:09 pm (UTC)
ty, this comment just cured me from feeling attracted to him after i had a sex dream with that ugly fucker
letmebee 27th-Jan-2014 09:26 pm (UTC)
lmao
anderbobo 27th-Jan-2014 09:53 pm (UTC)
well damn.
ekrelly 27th-Jan-2014 10:06 pm (UTC)
gorlplz 27th-Jan-2014 10:15 pm (UTC)
choking rn
saintvlas22 27th-Jan-2014 10:24 pm (UTC)
That was... detailed
kanina82 27th-Jan-2014 10:44 pm (UTC)
omg
arielazul_22 28th-Jan-2014 01:38 am (UTC)
applause.gif
a_wa 28th-Jan-2014 04:03 am (UTC)
karinette001 27th-Jan-2014 08:30 pm (UTC)
ew, have some self-respect
soavantgarde 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
lol that tiny butt

1d added another tour date in my city, I want to get tickets heufjhfsjkda!
a_wa 28th-Jan-2014 04:03 am (UTC)
I hope you're able to! :)
brando88 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
Mmm I'd slide right in there, ngl
dib0n 27th-Jan-2014 08:32 pm (UTC)
Yaaaas!
gorlplz 27th-Jan-2014 10:25 pm (UTC)
dead
cageyb 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
is he even legal in this pic?
ms_v_nessa 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
Uhhhhhhh okay.

Wish it was zayn's non-existent bum instead tbh.
punkylana 27th-Jan-2014 09:39 pm (UTC)
i adore zayn but lmao
makahakat 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)
lmao it looks like that hank hill butt pic

in more important news, louis and eleanor went skiing and theres pics!
soavantgarde 27th-Jan-2014 08:39 pm (UTC)
I've gone skiing once and it was a traumatic experience tbh

my friend got me on the lift for my very first time and I thought I was gonna die
piratesswoop 27th-Jan-2014 09:16 pm (UTC)
lol same

i went with my best friend and she and her fiance have both been going since childhood meanwhile i'm struggling along the bunny trail
cecilydolce 27th-Jan-2014 09:33 pm (UTC)
hahah omg

diminished gluteal syndrome
spread 27th-Jan-2014 08:31 pm (UTC)






espressotorte 27th-Jan-2014 08:33 pm (UTC)
lmaoooo
joliefoliepolie 27th-Jan-2014 08:33 pm (UTC)
I'm sure thousands of his twitter followers would be down. Probably throw bows to get under the stream first.
jennyherself 27th-Jan-2014 08:34 pm (UTC)
the only way to make my life complete is if i turn your face into my toilet seat
piratesswoop 27th-Jan-2014 09:17 pm (UTC)
you'll never feel quite the same when you get a whiff of my hershey stains
adorante 27th-Jan-2014 09:05 pm (UTC)
LMAO
shayme 27th-Jan-2014 08:33 pm (UTC)
LOL @ his non ass.
atomicdogmeat 27th-Jan-2014 08:33 pm (UTC)
Damn that is a tiny butt.
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Jul 13th 2014, 12:18 am GMT.