ONTD

5:22 pm - 01/19/2014

ONTD Boyfriend Post: Dudebro Edition




Joseph Gordon-Levitt attends the premiere of his new television series HitRecord on TV held during the 2014 Sundance Film Festival on Friday (January 17) at the Library Center Theatre in Park City, Ut. JGL was seen dancing with the audience to a bunch of songs, including some fun Michael Jackson music. Watch below.









Ryan Kwanten takes his bike out of a spin while out and about on Wednesday afternoon (January 15) in Los Angeles.







Milo Ventimiglia shows off his toned and muscled arms as he lunches outdoors with a pal on Thursday (January 16) in Los Angeles. The 36-year-old actor paid the check while to two enjoyed the gorgeous West Coast weather that afternoon.






Source 1 2 3
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
amilahxo 19th-Jan-2014 11:05 pm (UTC)
joseph gordon-levitt tho
pilotesse 19th-Jan-2014 11:39 pm (UTC)
lol where is that gif from?
slagathor42 19th-Jan-2014 11:45 pm (UTC)
LOL that gif.

"BONER ALERT!"
pastelstar 20th-Jan-2014 01:12 am (UTC)
lol I love that video
morgan90 19th-Jan-2014 11:06 pm (UTC)
It looks like he's perching like a teacup dog to take a shit
syvlie0o0 19th-Jan-2014 11:09 pm (UTC)
I feel like literally every male celebrity has some questionable picture posing in angel wings in their past.
thecanuckian 19th-Jan-2014 11:10 pm (UTC)
the things people do for fame smh
nuclearsex 19th-Jan-2014 11:11 pm (UTC)
lmfao omg
fluorescentx 19th-Jan-2014 11:17 pm (UTC)
lmaooo why do they even agree to this shit
dib0n 19th-Jan-2014 11:21 pm (UTC)
omg
roxiful 20th-Jan-2014 12:02 am (UTC)
omg noooooo
ex_keef_rif 19th-Jan-2014 11:07 pm (UTC)
No behind pictures of Ryan riding the bike?

Come on.
geraldine_blank 19th-Jan-2014 11:25 pm (UTC)
RIGHT? he has a permanent seat on my face
tadashee 19th-Jan-2014 11:08 pm (UTC)
I don't find any of these men attractive. What is wrong with meeee.
thecanuckian 19th-Jan-2014 11:10 pm (UTC)
u got taste
srslyy 20th-Jan-2014 12:28 am (UTC)
I was just thinking this. like if I saw them out and about I would not even be attracted.. WHY

I feel like a freak, I like them in their movies/shows tho
roxas39 19th-Jan-2014 11:09 pm (UTC)
I'm always scared to Ride my bike without a helmet, sure I less attractive. But a cracked skull is worse
jigglemypuff 19th-Jan-2014 11:15 pm (UTC)
Yes. My good friend's son had a horrible head injury at age 7 doing that.
morgan90 19th-Jan-2014 11:42 pm (UTC)
I have no pity for people who are grown enough to know to wear a helmet and still don't. It's always the lame bike activist types, too
sweet_honesty 19th-Jan-2014 11:53 pm (UTC)
I have so many friends who's lives were saved because they wore a helmet. It's dangerous not wearing one.
milkradio 20th-Jan-2014 01:06 am (UTC)
I see tons of cyclists without helmets here in Toronto and I just don't get it. It's so easy for someone to get injured when cycling downtown and idg why you wouldn't want to protect your brain and skull? smh.
laurshel 19th-Jan-2014 11:09 pm (UTC)
I don't like JGL. There's something about him.
tobesurrounded 19th-Jan-2014 11:10 pm (UTC)
good to know Ryan is staying true to his aussie roots <3
lady_gaga 19th-Jan-2014 11:10 pm (UTC)
riding a bike in flip-flops?
nuclearsex 19th-Jan-2014 11:12 pm (UTC)
i did this as a kid all the time and one time i ended up tearing all the skin off the front of one toe. i bled buckets.
tobesurrounded 19th-Jan-2014 11:13 pm (UTC)
he's australian
sweet_honesty 19th-Jan-2014 11:54 pm (UTC)
It's still uncomfortable in Australia.
tangerinefriday 20th-Jan-2014 11:18 am (UTC)
LOL well...... THAT explains it!
eaglefan2011 19th-Jan-2014 11:11 pm (UTC)
JGL is ugly
chuckisfuckis 19th-Jan-2014 11:23 pm (UTC)
This is very true.
brogitsune 19th-Jan-2014 11:11 pm (UTC)
i saw dudebro + true blood tag and hoped it was pics of joe manganiello and his intense fur coat at sundance
thecanuckian Re: 19th-Jan-2014 11:14 pm (UTC)
Joe is sooooooooooooooooooo good looking but he is kind of a dudebro

who wears skull rings anymore???
syvlie0o0 19th-Jan-2014 11:17 pm (UTC)
Douchebros do

morgan90 19th-Jan-2014 11:17 pm (UTC)
I was going to include the story of him possibly opening his own male strip club but there weren't any good pics to go with it
brogitsune 19th-Jan-2014 11:20 pm (UTC)
hes a total dudebro but hes sweet so i luv him
sunsettwist Re: 19th-Jan-2014 11:35 pm (UTC)
oh nooooo
hypermuseic9 19th-Jan-2014 11:11 pm (UTC)
no to jgl!

op, sis, where is an Oscar Isaac update?
morgan90 20th-Jan-2014 12:26 am (UTC)
He's keeping too quiet! All that's out there are press junket interviews for Inside Llewyn Davis where he gets asked the same questions over and over
thecanuckian 19th-Jan-2014 11:12 pm (UTC)
i want to make a post about Rupert Graves but there is never any news on him!!!

la_petite_singe 19th-Jan-2014 11:15 pm (UTC)
He seems to be a pretty low-key dude, but I would support that post wholeheartedly.
thecanuckian 19th-Jan-2014 11:24 pm (UTC)
he seems to act b/c he likes it and not for the fame and he's super sweet and perfect and a total dilf i love him
rightkerfuffle 19th-Jan-2014 11:22 pm (UTC)
this silver fox... phwoar
sunsettwist 19th-Jan-2014 11:22 pm (UTC)
idk her but in general, your taste, YAS
roxas39 19th-Jan-2014 11:30 pm (UTC)
He looks like Tom Daley
numbedtoe 20th-Jan-2014 12:05 am (UTC)
make it up. just include tons of pics. i'll be there.

love love love this man.
vanishingbee 19th-Jan-2014 11:12 pm (UTC)
jgl <3
theupperdrive 19th-Jan-2014 11:13 pm (UTC)
lmao @ #420BLAZEIT
walker_sarah 19th-Jan-2014 11:13 pm (UTC)
they are all blah

milo isn't aging well
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Dec 29th 2014, 8:17 am GMT.