ONTD

11:11 pm - 01/13/2014

Zac Efron & Michael B. Jordan Eat Out Together

0
Zac Efron and Michael B. Jordan show off their adorable mugs in this new Instgram photo!

“Having a chill dinner with the homie @zacefron #soveryawkward,” Mike, 26, captioned it.

The guys went out to dinner with their That Awkward Moment director Tom Gormican, who also shared a bunch of pics. Sadly, their co-star Miles Teller decided to skip out.
“The boys. @zacefron @michaelbjordan F-ck you @milest87. You can’t sit with us. #soveryawkward,” Tom wrote. LOL!
Earlier in the night, Zac, Michael, and Miles took the stage at the 2014 People’s Choice Awards to present an award.

0
0
0
2qu2jar
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
lupin_jr 14th-Jan-2014 05:35 am (UTC)
Call me when they eat each other out.
judgingyourn 14th-Jan-2014 06:57 am (UTC)
What's your number?
djejejse33 14th-Jan-2014 08:42 am (UTC)
Okey

jrh19782002 14th-Jan-2014 12:52 pm (UTC)
RING RING HOOKA
jessepinkman 14th-Jan-2014 05:35 am (UTC)
where's the non-douchey cute one, miles?


joe_pwnz_pete 14th-Jan-2014 06:20 am (UTC)
i actually think miles for being the least-douchiest somehow he looks the most douchiest lol

he remains my fave though.
reasontorhyme 14th-Jan-2014 05:37 am (UTC)
he was so beautiful in that movie.
arcticmonkeys 14th-Jan-2014 05:39 am (UTC)
i cannot deal
rosevael 14th-Jan-2014 05:49 am (UTC)
Male Cara Delevingne tbh
acousticgrl 14th-Jan-2014 05:58 am (UTC)
He's so gorgeous.
thebloomroom 14th-Jan-2014 07:53 am (UTC)
omg
grapeswirl 14th-Jan-2014 02:56 pm (UTC)
<3
doimoveyou 14th-Jan-2014 05:37 am (UTC)
Michael's reputation definitely took a big hit after that interview. Still rooting for him but damn. He needs to grow up.
nicolesaid_uck 14th-Jan-2014 05:40 am (UTC)
did that even get reported about anywhere else? i feel like the irl world won't care even a little bit
ava_adore0 14th-Jan-2014 05:44 am (UTC)
the irl world doesn't care about MBJ in the first place tbh.
liferekindled 14th-Jan-2014 06:05 am (UTC)
Nope, just like I said, nobody would care but ONTD and the black women on Lipstick Alley.
neverhft 14th-Jan-2014 05:41 am (UTC)
He can't help it, he's old fashioned...mess

deansgirl4eva 14th-Jan-2014 05:49 am (UTC)
which interview?
abylaby 14th-Jan-2014 02:49 pm (UTC)
link?
thecaitlinshow 14th-Jan-2014 06:37 pm (UTC)
what interview?
hazel_belle 14th-Jan-2014 05:37 am (UTC)
That photos is a very good photo, they look coupley with each other. I dig it.
neverhft 14th-Jan-2014 05:39 am (UTC)
Ontd's love for Zac Efron, his nose job, his tooth job, and his rapidly fading neck continues to boggle me...I would let him turn the cherry out tho
zuluuluz 14th-Jan-2014 06:01 am (UTC)
mte
his neck is fucking... no just no
but he can eat it out any time u didnt lie
glittersecrecy 14th-Jan-2014 05:39 pm (UTC)
nose job receipts? dead at tooth job.
supertex 14th-Jan-2014 07:21 pm (UTC)
rapidly fading neck

MY CACKLES RN!!!!
fromahippie 15th-Jan-2014 03:55 pm (UTC)
tell em

Edited at 2014-01-15 03:55 pm (UTC)
lipstiq 14th-Jan-2014 05:39 am (UTC)
cute

zac could join in
stonemesilly 14th-Jan-2014 05:40 am (UTC)
THOUGHT THAT SAID EAT OUT EACH OTHER
cloudsnberries 14th-Jan-2014 05:44 am (UTC)
it's funny to me how quickly i dropped michael tbh, bye @ his immature ass
peggybundy 14th-Jan-2014 05:50 am (UTC)
ikr and he sounds so petty too likeee idek what i saw in him in the first place w/ his lack of jaw and all tbh
nineteensix196 14th-Jan-2014 05:52 am (UTC)
lmao me too, the 180 in 30 seconds was real. He showed his ass with his ~oldschool traditional values~, ain't nobody got time for that.
emilenshook 14th-Jan-2014 05:57 am (UTC)
same, though I've been side eyeing him since that thing with Andrew Garfield tbh
iotajot 14th-Jan-2014 07:27 am (UTC)
What thing?
spread 14th-Jan-2014 06:06 am (UTC)
He's dead to me, like Wallace, tbh...
joe_pwnz_pete 14th-Jan-2014 06:23 am (UTC)
yeah same. i haven't seen him in anything except chronicle but i really liked him in that and was ready to be all up about him but that article was so fucking gross like FUCK YOU CUTE DUDE
totalrecoil 14th-Jan-2014 06:44 am (UTC)
He's been suspect since that Forrest Gump tweet.
ohwutevernvm 14th-Jan-2014 06:55 am (UTC)
mte
lipstiq 14th-Jan-2014 07:02 am (UTC)
what happened sis, what's the T tho!
glittersecrecy 14th-Jan-2014 05:42 pm (UTC)
lol same. i unfollowed him on twitter with the quickness.
mirandagirll 14th-Jan-2014 10:47 pm (UTC)
sadness :(
saintvlas22 14th-Jan-2014 05:47 am (UTC)
You're trying it with that title, OP.
alethaweapon 14th-Jan-2014 05:48 am (UTC)
I wonder if they've hooked up.

B. Jordan is gay, right?
goddlesssinner 14th-Jan-2014 11:15 am (UTC)
no, he;s a huge homophobe
j_cap06 14th-Jan-2014 02:13 pm (UTC)
What THE FUCK are you even saying?! Show me receipts! Stop lying.
lil_creamsoda 14th-Jan-2014 05:52 am (UTC)
I feel like this movie is going to bomb hard.
supertex 14th-Jan-2014 07:25 pm (UTC)
likewise. doesn't look like it has nearly enough crude humor for a true R comedy. and with this cast??? who did studio execs think was gonna paid money to see this?
autoscopy 14th-Jan-2014 05:56 am (UTC)
aww, i just watched the episode where he gets killed on the wire :(
flawedinsomniac 14th-Jan-2014 06:52 am (UTC)
that episode wrecked me tbh
I was so attached to Wallace, especially for a character whose role was relatively small and short-lived
bent_ley 14th-Jan-2014 03:41 pm (UTC)
i just read a piece by david simon about MBJ/wallace and he said everyone on the show was so upset when they killed wallace. a makeup artist said to him 'why are you killing michael?' and everyone was crying when they shot the murder scene
snowweisz 14th-Jan-2014 05:58 am (UTC)
Zefron can eat out in my place whenever
sweetwaterpink 14th-Jan-2014 05:58 am (UTC)
I can't enjoy this post. Boo, MBJ! I still think he's a good actor. Hopefully, he'll mature.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Jul 23rd 2014, 7:38 am GMT.