ONTD

11:23 pm - 12/30/2013

Justin Bieber's Driver Attacked During Ride


Justin Bieber's legal skirmishes have gone international ... ANOTHER member of his entourage is being criminally investigated for roughing up a limo driver ... and it's the 2nd alleged attack in 2 days.

Toronto cops say the limo guy was hired to drive Justin and his crew around town. Details are sketchy, but the driver claims he was attacked. Cops are currently investigating.

We're told Justin was in the limo at the time of the incident.

Just this weekend ... 2 of JB's bodyguards were arrested after allegedly attacking a cop at a fan event in Florida. Bieber gets a pass for this one ... he was in Canada where he snowmobiled on Saturday and attended a Toronto Maple Leafs game last night ... and was in a limo where the driver claims he was attacked.
SOURCE

this mess
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
heythatsmybike 31st-Dec-2013 04:26 am (UTC)
m e s s
kpierceisfierce 31st-Dec-2013 04:27 am (UTC)
LMFAO that pic
walkintowalls99 31st-Dec-2013 04:27 am (UTC)
Ho hum.

We hear endless shit about Boober's entourage getting into some kind of trouble yet no one ever seems to actually get prosecuted because of it.

Moving on.
superhetoric 31st-Dec-2013 04:32 am (UTC)
yeah because "getting in trouble" is only for the poors now
amilahxo 31st-Dec-2013 04:43 am (UTC)
he suffers from Affluenza </3
jesus_in_canada 31st-Dec-2013 04:29 am (UTC)
him and his friends are on that fuck shit
spread 31st-Dec-2013 04:30 am (UTC)
LOL U wrong for that photo tho...
superhetoric 31st-Dec-2013 04:31 am (UTC)
i feel bad that this kid has been so exploited and misguided by the apparent idiot adults in his life, but i still get mad schadenfreude enjoyment from hearing about how his life is getting so messy
superhetoric 31st-Dec-2013 05:04 am (UTC)
i'm not excusing his shitheadedenss, just saying he never had a chance to not be a shithead and that's kind of sad.
anna_bea2 31st-Dec-2013 04:31 am (UTC)
lol gotta love TMZ and their love for unflattering photos
agentnever 31st-Dec-2013 04:32 am (UTC)
Why's this kid linked to so much shady shit? Like that girl that was at his house and needed an ambulance but him and his team called them off?
gomezxhenrie 31st-Dec-2013 04:35 am (UTC)
Why did she need an ambulance? o.o
bob80 31st-Dec-2013 04:39 am (UTC)
Probably post traumatic stress after waking up and realizing she fucked justin bieber
kaykaydelight 31st-Dec-2013 04:37 am (UTC)
Like that girl that was at his house and needed an ambulance but him and his team called them off?

LordT



logan_lerman 31st-Dec-2013 04:39 am (UTC)
ikr that story was sketchy as fuck
sprty 31st-Dec-2013 04:55 am (UTC)
that was so shady
laurie_springs 31st-Dec-2013 04:58 am (UTC)
Because he & his whole team (where the median age of which is like 31) are cracked out.
upood 31st-Dec-2013 05:19 am (UTC)
because hes a rich kid so its easy to get close to him and use him and thereby he has a bunch of shady bitches around him.
kaykaydelight 31st-Dec-2013 04:34 am (UTC)
Gosh he's been so messy lately. I thought people were exaggerating with the whole "I can't wait to see his downfall, muahahaha!" But boy were y'all accurate. I blame cursetina tbh. Ha powa!


Edited at 2013-12-31 04:35 am (UTC)
gomezxhenrie 31st-Dec-2013 04:35 am (UTC)
Bless her :')
heythatsmybike 31st-Dec-2013 04:39 am (UTC)
lol the look of disgust is killing me
odetobilliejoe 31st-Dec-2013 04:43 am (UTC)
lmao at cursetina. That's amazing; bowing at the gif.
neverhft 31st-Dec-2013 04:47 am (UTC)
Cackling
aeronrosk93 31st-Dec-2013 04:50 am (UTC)
lmao
clouddomino 31st-Dec-2013 04:57 am (UTC)
Ha impact.
saintvlas22 31st-Dec-2013 05:01 am (UTC)
Maggie Q's ice cold eye roll was also amazing. Women seem to know what's up with Bieber.
clouddomino 31st-Dec-2013 05:05 am (UTC)
This fucking queen.

lovesfreddiem 31st-Dec-2013 05:20 am (UTC)
lol
nuclearsex 31st-Dec-2013 05:53 am (UTC)
omfg lol
zkeletonguns 31st-Dec-2013 04:36 am (UTC)
gomezxhenrie 31st-Dec-2013 04:41 am (UTC)
OMG Angélica Aragón!!!
zkeletonguns 31st-Dec-2013 04:46 am (UTC)
the queen
strong_delicate 31st-Dec-2013 04:36 am (UTC)
Mess
lipstiq 31st-Dec-2013 04:36 am (UTC)
omg lmao @ that pic
bob80 31st-Dec-2013 04:37 am (UTC)
Bieber needs to go away.
gomezxhenrie 31st-Dec-2013 04:39 am (UTC)
morgan90 31st-Dec-2013 04:45 am (UTC)
queenmvh 31st-Dec-2013 06:56 pm (UTC)
Ugh, this never-aging goddess. <3
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Apr 20th 2014, 8:19 am GMT.