ONTD

12:05 am - 02/21/2013

Brit Awards 2013 Red Carpet Fashion

one-direction-2013-brit-awards-red-carpet-arrival
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
hypnology 20th-Feb-2013 11:10 pm (UTC)
I love all of Little Mix's dresses.
Leigh-anne, damn.
vanilla_09 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
If only that were Solange...
mirlos 20th-Feb-2013 11:30 pm (UTC)
lmfao thats corinne bailey rae
sanditar 20th-Feb-2013 11:38 pm (UTC)
oop
hypermuseic9 20th-Feb-2013 11:43 pm (UTC)
lmao
calinewarkwc69 20th-Feb-2013 11:49 pm (UTC)
Did she forget to iron it?
katiefitch 20th-Feb-2013 11:11 pm (UTC)
why is perrie trying and failing to copy an iconic lana look
crucified 20th-Feb-2013 11:12 pm (UTC)
yikes @ most of these.
ecctv 20th-Feb-2013 11:13 pm (UTC)
all bad

ALL BAD
questanotte 21st-Feb-2013 09:38 am (UTC)
taylor looks good
boogalooshaman 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
JFC Gemma why?! Holy fuck...i'm actually mad at her rn.
spacebound09 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
omg Gemma no/
faithgrowsold 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
Rebecca ♥
nefertitii 20th-Feb-2013 11:24 pm (UTC)
holy shit wtf gemma
england88533 20th-Feb-2013 11:29 pm (UTC)
Rebecca looks smoking hot
iamalreadyinuse 20th-Feb-2013 11:29 pm (UTC)
is this a joke, Gemma? Honestly, is she going for laughs???
aria_grace 20th-Feb-2013 11:31 pm (UTC)
That looks like a red sequined office outfit. Wow.
dance_electro 20th-Feb-2013 11:38 pm (UTC)
Okay so maybe my love for Gemma is clouding my perspective, but I think this could have been stunning, or at the very least worked much better, in a different color. Silver would have been perfect.
slapband 20th-Feb-2013 11:46 pm (UTC)
idg why gemma is trying to look dumpy
calinewarkwc69 20th-Feb-2013 11:55 pm (UTC)
I actually like that sparkly red one. I suck, I know.
lindsayportugal 20th-Feb-2013 11:13 pm (UTC)
Iggy queen, Lana disappointing ...
markedglory 20th-Feb-2013 11:15 pm (UTC)
Leigh Anne is gorgeous.
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:15 pm (UTC)
mmm papi lvu u

yolleh 21st-Feb-2013 12:13 am (UTC)
When did he get so hot tho?
tankmachine 21st-Feb-2013 12:15 am (UTC)
he always had potential imo but he's only just realized it recently idek
hesaysimfreaky 21st-Feb-2013 01:54 pm (UTC)
mmm...love him so darn much!
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:15 pm (UTC)
fine fresh fierce <3

heart_iswild 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
who is this and where can i see her whole dress
dance_electro 20th-Feb-2013 11:28 pm (UTC)
Serving Jade Jolie realness on a platter.
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:16 pm (UTC)
god what a fucking tragedy

katiefitch 20th-Feb-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
will never understand why anyone would sleep with that
scornedsaint 20th-Feb-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
HIS PANTS LEGS ARE OFFENDING ME. IT'S CALLED A TAILOR AND IT COSTS $15; LOOK INTO IT.
nefertitii 20th-Feb-2013 11:23 pm (UTC)
his 15 minutes arent up yet?
ellaellaeheheh 20th-Feb-2013 11:26 pm (UTC)
and he is proud of the fact he doesn't dress up. please, you just look sad.
england88533 20th-Feb-2013 11:29 pm (UTC)
ew why is he wearing my sneakers?
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:30 pm (UTC)
bc sneakers are authentic just like his music obviously!!
dance_electro 20th-Feb-2013 11:30 pm (UTC)
Seriously. He should toss a match into his closet and begin again starting with the basics, undies and socks, and work up from there.
iamalreadyinuse 20th-Feb-2013 11:31 pm (UTC)
COMB YOUR HAIR

GROW LONGER LIMBS
aria_grace 20th-Feb-2013 11:33 pm (UTC)
Suit needs to be steamed and a bit larger in the chest.
slapband 20th-Feb-2013 11:49 pm (UTC)
his suit looks like it was scrunched up in a plastic bag before he put it on
iheartfamke 20th-Feb-2013 11:53 pm (UTC)
eughhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
calinewarkwc69 20th-Feb-2013 11:58 pm (UTC)
lol, I love it, it has that whole grungy, grimy, "I'm a musician and I actually give 0 fucks about this" look to it.
tbe 21st-Feb-2013 12:10 am (UTC)
I like his music, but he looks like an extra from Lord of the Rings.
shechoselove 21st-Feb-2013 02:14 am (UTC)
His face is so unfortunate.
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:16 pm (UTC)
lol i like his music but he really isn't attractive

vanilla_09 20th-Feb-2013 11:23 pm (UTC)
He's such false advertisement. Like, I heard his song on the radio and thought he had a nice voice, then he had a cute white boy name and then I found out he looked like this...
ellaellaeheheh 20th-Feb-2013 11:27 pm (UTC)
I like his music too. they are playing Can't Say No all the time in a soap opera here and I always dance to it
dance_electro 20th-Feb-2013 11:30 pm (UTC)
Hideola.
mountainsea 21st-Feb-2013 12:05 am (UTC)
hdu
yolleh 21st-Feb-2013 12:15 am (UTC)
He needs a fringe and we'll be good to go.
smolderhotter 21st-Feb-2013 12:10 pm (UTC)
he is so ugly
michelleantonia 21st-Feb-2013 12:57 pm (UTC)
I really like his music too. I'm surprised by how much. He's super talented:

better than the original imo
x_rose_tyler_x 20th-Feb-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
I don't think Leigh Anne pulled it off, at least not with that hair tbh.

I actually kinda like Taylor's dress but don't get the leg. Either you show it or you don't but that shit is fug.
katiefitch 20th-Feb-2013 11:18 pm (UTC)
leigh anne's dress is pretty but it doesn't fit her right at all
x_rose_tyler_x 20th-Feb-2013 11:19 pm (UTC)
Yeah it kinda made it look like none of her boobs wanted to be there
faithgrowsold 20th-Feb-2013 11:26 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I'm not loving the hair with that look.
ectypes 20th-Feb-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
lana. wtf.
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
<3



i'm rly clogging this post oop
x_rose_tyler_x 20th-Feb-2013 11:19 pm (UTC)
It would've been OK without Leigh's hair and Jade's bow. It's like they're this close to get it right and then... sigh.
tankmachine 20th-Feb-2013 11:20 pm (UTC)
lmao i like jade's bow tbh

perrie looks fab imo
alpherg 20th-Feb-2013 11:21 pm (UTC)
Leigh Anne looks great. Jade would look better without the bow.
charlie 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
omw perrie's dress is so short
heart_iswild 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
WOW those are some ugly girls
velvetunicorn 20th-Feb-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
The girl second from the left looks so hot. Usually she looks tragic next to the other girls like they put her in stuff that doesn't suit her body type but this is on point.
markedglory 20th-Feb-2013 11:23 pm (UTC)
So cute.
faithgrowsold 20th-Feb-2013 11:27 pm (UTC)
Jesy and Jade look fab. I hate Leigh-Anne's hair though and Perrie's gigantic flowers ):
hypnology 20th-Feb-2013 11:27 pm (UTC)
I think Leigh-anne looks great. The hair isn't amazing, but I love the cut of the dress.
I'm also really beginning to like Perrie's purple hair
booneral 20th-Feb-2013 11:49 pm (UTC)
jade & perrie looked rly good, jesy's boobs looked amazing, and queen leigh anne remains as flawfree as ever <3
iheartfamke 20th-Feb-2013 11:56 pm (UTC)
LMAO, when will they grow out of this phase?
sevenbeat 21st-Feb-2013 01:03 am (UTC)
this is really not good....
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Oct 23rd 2014, 9:55 pm GMT.