ONTD

9:32 pm - 02/18/2013

justin & jessica @ tom ford fashion show + LAX

Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
sundried 19th-Feb-2013 03:38 am (UTC)
wonder how long theyll last

he did wonders for her career, she is so fuckin basic
floetcist 19th-Feb-2013 03:55 am (UTC)
How? The only thing he's been able to do for her was getting her fashion magazine covers.
rabbitncavylove 19th-Feb-2013 04:17 am (UTC)
she still gets passed over by roles for anne hathaway and other actresses?
preciate_ya 19th-Feb-2013 04:21 pm (UTC)
Um, that's because she's too pretty to be taken seriously.
sapphire908 19th-Feb-2013 04:20 am (UTC)
She is basic as fuck. Any role she's ever played can be played by anyone.
demi32 19th-Feb-2013 01:15 pm (UTC)
I hate how people always wish marriages would break up just because they don't like a certain celebrity. They dated a long time, For whatever reason I hope they last.
dirkismyhomeboy 19th-Feb-2013 03:41 am (UTC)
William Rast is going to be at JC Penney soon.
lidahbidah 19th-Feb-2013 03:38 am (UTC)
Yassss. Look at my boo. So handsome! <3

I don't like Jessica's hair, but the rest of her looks really good. :)
platinumpinup 19th-Feb-2013 03:39 am (UTC)
Same haircolor makes them look related. :/
ptr28 19th-Feb-2013 03:39 am (UTC)
she's not lookin cute
nupogodii 19th-Feb-2013 03:40 am (UTC)
Tom Ford EVERYTHING. AHHHH. If only.
happypekpek 19th-Feb-2013 03:40 am (UTC)
they look plastic
ptr28 19th-Feb-2013 03:40 am (UTC)
I want both of their outfits tho ngl
sundried 19th-Feb-2013 03:43 am (UTC)
her sneakers tho
theyre so fucking ugly
ptr28 19th-Feb-2013 03:45 am (UTC)
Britney wears those things too
so I don't mind
thrillisgone_89 19th-Feb-2013 03:45 am (UTC)
all of the girls are wearing them now....they're horrid
goddamnbats 19th-Feb-2013 04:00 am (UTC)
i feel like they're an ugly trend that will never end. like uggs.
rabbitncavylove 19th-Feb-2013 04:18 am (UTC)
they're "popular"
daydream11 19th-Feb-2013 05:04 am (UTC)
Yes they are, and they're everywhere.
dirkismyhomeboy 19th-Feb-2013 03:41 am (UTC)
Justin's relaxer is awesome. He looks so good.

I don't like him with her though, they are such an odd pairing to me.
theactualworst 19th-Feb-2013 03:41 am (UTC)
He seems so fun whereas she seems so bland.
preciate_ya 19th-Feb-2013 04:26 pm (UTC)
LOL at relaxer.
theactualworst 19th-Feb-2013 03:41 am (UTC)
Her face looks SO WEIRD to me lately. I don't know what it is. Has she gotten thinner?
floetcist 19th-Feb-2013 03:59 am (UTC)
Nose job, lip collagen



theactualworst 19th-Feb-2013 04:07 am (UTC)
Man that's a shame she was beautiful before. Nose jobs rarely ever look natural/good to me. So not worth it. Lip injections never look good on anyone.
instantgold 19th-Feb-2013 04:09 am (UTC)
tragic
ddulcet 19th-Feb-2013 04:36 am (UTC)
Oh, man, she looked AMAZING before. It's almost like it's not even the same person. :/ Also, did she do something to her teeth too? Idk, that mouth area is killing me, seriously. :/

Edited at 2013-02-20 11:20 am (UTC)
myhipusername 19th-Feb-2013 04:39 am (UTC)
omg :(
toilandblood 19th-Feb-2013 05:12 am (UTC)
i cant stop looking at her upper lip.. it's like two bottom lips :(
yurasama_love 19th-Feb-2013 03:41 am (UTC)
Strange to think they're married.
untxi 19th-Feb-2013 03:42 am (UTC)
Both looking good!
fruitchews 19th-Feb-2013 03:42 am (UTC)
She looks good!
redaodai 19th-Feb-2013 03:43 am (UTC)
Those bangs, though.
instantgold 19th-Feb-2013 03:43 am (UTC)
i hate his hair like that
michelleantonia 19th-Feb-2013 10:12 am (UTC)
you, my friend, are craaaaaaazy. It looks hella good
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Oct 31st 2014, 8:45 pm GMT.