ONTD

2:28 pm - 02/08/2013

Amber Rose out in Hollywood on Monday







Source

She looks better pregnant, unlike SOME people...
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
mammary_glands 8th-Feb-2013 10:39 pm (UTC)
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
Oh
mammary_glands 8th-Feb-2013 10:42 pm (UTC)
i was just yawning, god
fabouluz 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
perfect mouth for sucking dick.
burn_a_miracle 8th-Feb-2013 11:26 pm (UTC)
Lol, I'm watching KUWTK right now.
evett 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
I feel like she has been pregnant forever. Like wasn't she huuuuuge at the mtv awards last September.
l27freakshow 8th-Feb-2013 10:54 pm (UTC)
That's what I was thinking. I think I feel like it's forever because I was still pregnant when she announced she was pregnant and that seems like forever ago. My kid is almost 6 months old.
prettywitch 8th-Feb-2013 11:35 pm (UTC)
LMAO!! SHIT!!
lillylilacs 8th-Feb-2013 11:37 pm (UTC)
haha
apeshit_x 9th-Feb-2013 12:22 am (UTC)
lol
lonelymoon 9th-Feb-2013 06:53 am (UTC)
Yeah, this is another Jessica Simpson case for sure.
rebeljean 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
When is she due?
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
Last month
therearewords 8th-Feb-2013 10:43 pm (UTC)
Other post mentioned Feb 27.
lillylilacs 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
She looks great.
instantgold 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
wtf i thought she had her baby!
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
She's due on the 26th apparently.
ohkimosabe 8th-Feb-2013 10:40 pm (UTC)
i feel like she should have given birth by now lol i didnt even think of the fact her and kim are pregnant
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
We OBVIOUSLY know who is cuter pregnant
babydiego 8th-Feb-2013 11:12 pm (UTC)
yes. one looks like a fat ass with cankles who looks ready to pop and the other one is amber.
goldengal1193 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
Gosh, being pregnant looks so painful. Respect.
ritzyroxie 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
I found her sf annoying back when she was with Kanye, but I love her now. oop
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:42 pm (UTC)
She's angelic!
therearewords 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
IA.
chuk_is_dazzled 8th-Feb-2013 11:07 pm (UTC)
same well not so annoying i just didnt like her existence
chantemarissa 8th-Feb-2013 11:33 pm (UTC)
why? bitch was harmless af.
ritzyroxie 8th-Feb-2013 11:35 pm (UTC)
Her try-hardness mixed with Kanye's try-hardness was too much to handle. She's qt now tbh
evelyn_94 9th-Feb-2013 12:01 am (UTC)
lol me too
she seems to be such a nice person
hpxstac 9th-Feb-2013 06:16 pm (UTC)
Same.
concrete_random 8th-Feb-2013 10:41 pm (UTC)
I thought she was wearing capri pants and a tank top and I was about to throw up on my computer.
noon 8th-Feb-2013 10:42 pm (UTC)
lol same
littlehayzay 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
they would have been capri khakis, too, which is even worse
nnedn 8th-Feb-2013 11:08 pm (UTC)
lmao

Edited at 2013-02-09 06:10 pm (UTC)
superchocobear 9th-Feb-2013 05:56 am (UTC)
lol irl I scrolled up like mad thinking, wait- she isn't???
stussytribe 8th-Feb-2013 10:42 pm (UTC)
i love the way she talks
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:43 pm (UTC)
brucelynn 8th-Feb-2013 10:46 pm (UTC)
She is so beautiful
speedychi 10th-Feb-2013 12:42 am (UTC)
I liked her until I heard her talk, but then I liked her again once she got pregnant
fabouluz 8th-Feb-2013 10:42 pm (UTC)
She looks so cute and happy pregnant.

I guess KimYe won't.
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
She looks miserable as hell and her clothing attire has been awful for a good year now so... We already know what to expect.
queenbathory 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
how is she famous again?
aaameeting 8th-Feb-2013 10:47 pm (UTC)
Sucking Kanye's ****
ericasays 8th-Feb-2013 10:58 pm (UTC)
thank you for censoring that
furor 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
kim looks atrocious preg, amber looks fab
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
It's true!
julietislimited 8th-Feb-2013 11:00 pm (UTC)
no lies detected.
narco_chan 8th-Feb-2013 10:44 pm (UTC)
I some how missed that she was pregnant
oceanhue 8th-Feb-2013 10:45 pm (UTC)
I hope I look like Amber! But you know, Amber was a healthy active woman. And she stayed active during her pregnancy.
lillylilacs 8th-Feb-2013 11:25 pm (UTC)
my mother's feet/ankles were so swollen by the 8th/9th month that she couldn't even wear her normal shoes.
mercurialness 8th-Feb-2013 11:37 pm (UTC)
I feel her pain. I could barely get flip-flops on and when I wore them for more than 15 minutes at a time, when I took them off, the indents from the straps would still be there several hours later.
lizziey 9th-Feb-2013 01:25 am (UTC)
When I was pregnant with my oldest, I was in a maternity group home for teens. There was this PR girl there who was just huge - chubby face, body, etc. Her nose was fucking massive. One day in the living room I came across someone's school picture from the year before. Flipping it over, it was hers. The girl in the picture looked like a fucking model - perfect af.

Never believed the "pregnancy can COMPLETELY change how your face looks" thing before that. But holy shit, pregnancy was SO not kind to this girl. OoO
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Oct 23rd 2014, 2:32 pm GMT.