ONTD

4:46 pm - 02/03/2013

Free For All BEYONCE BOWL


Free For All SUPER BOWL

Baltimore Ravens VS San Francisco 49ers in New Orleans






(stolen from http://ghettoeasterbunny.tumblr.com/ )



http://www.cbssports.com/nfl/superbowl/live/online
http://www.bbc.co.uk/iplayer/tv/bbc_two_england/watchlive
http://www.vipbox.tv/american-football/131551/1/the-super-bowl-today:-cbs-live-stream-online.html
I'll link you to more feeds as I get them.
For canadians: http://www.tsn.ca/live/nfl/


O SNAP. HALF THE POWER IS OUT.

Page 183 of 318
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] [312] [313] [314] [315] [316] [317] [318] >>
judgmental 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
skankattack 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
her eye makeup made her look like her mom
hershelwalker 4th-Feb-2013 01:36 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
rainbowren 4th-Feb-2013 01:38 am (UTC)
Bless this perfect Queen!
inspiredlunacy 4th-Feb-2013 01:52 am (UTC)
skankattack 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
Niners defense is atrocious
lilly_therose 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
wtf Niners it's like they're running around and picking flowers on the field. Get it together
stellawuzadiver 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
Dear Niners,

If you wanna be somebody, if you wanna go somewhere, you'd better wake up and pay attention.

Love,

Sister Mary Clarence
fwee_prower 4th-Feb-2013 01:37 am (UTC)
that could apply to a lot of other things about the 49ers
fwee_prower 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
this is what happens.

the gay mafia takes you down.
myhipusername 4th-Feb-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
Jim needs to go beat his brother up
babbss 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
ok changing the channel now this is depressing
hahahey 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
you know what, I'm just glad the packers didn't go to the superbowl and come out looking this embarrassing, this is fucking SHAMEFUL
vanhrh 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
That was insane!!
tinitrinity 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
damn. 49ners. Did y'all take a nap at halftime? looking a bit sleepy.
merenwen17 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
have they even been awake this entire game tho?
tinitrinity 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
excellent point.
iciegurl89 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
Anyone's Twitter working?

I think Beyonce crashed it.
phillymademe 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
yeah mine's fine.
snnat17 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
its not working for me either
josh_the_k 4th-Feb-2013 01:34 am (UTC)
Looks like I picked the wrong week to quit sniffing glue.
fruitchews 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
lol
kwikimart 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
YOU CAN NEVER EVER TALK TO ME AGAIN ABOTU YOUR FAES

THIS HAS MADE ME A BETTER PERSON!


I'm serious, from now on, the slander is MEANINGLESS. It is like trying to catch the air, you CANNOT catch the air, you can't touch it, you can't hold it.
Bey hate has CEASED to exist after this for me.

Beyonce NAILED IT.

Absolutely killed it
ladyofmachinery 4th-Feb-2013 01:36 am (UTC)
lol tell 'em
hershelwalker 4th-Feb-2013 01:37 am (UTC)
lol irl
judgmental 4th-Feb-2013 01:38 am (UTC)
how do you defend the fact that she boycotted kelly and michelle with those low ass mics tho?
kwikimart 4th-Feb-2013 01:41 am (UTC)
They are back up singers? They aren't supposed to sound louder than the lead <3
oneloveunited 4th-Feb-2013 09:07 am (UTC)
They're used to coming in 2nd and 3rd place by now
fwee_prower 4th-Feb-2013 01:39 am (UTC)
I think I will change my Icon to Beyonce for a week.
conquistadora 4th-Feb-2013 01:43 am (UTC)
maybe is she had turned kelly or michelle's mics on I would believe you
distantechoes4 4th-Feb-2013 01:44 am (UTC)
She's flawless.

Rihanna hew? Madonna hew?

The trinity is back to dominate in 2013: Beyonce, Gaga, Britney *cries*
rainbowren 4th-Feb-2013 01:46 am (UTC)
This is why you are my fave Bey stan, flawless taste and comments!
oneloveunited 4th-Feb-2013 09:08 am (UTC)
I though this said Bey has ceased to exist which makes sense considering my theory that Sasha killed off Beyonce tonight for good.
snnat17 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
Beyonce was so amazing that she broke Twitter! its not working for me right now..
so_chic_doll 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
pretty sure it was that 109 yard touchdown
yehyijun 4th-Feb-2013 01:36 am (UTC)
lmaooo
snnat17 4th-Feb-2013 01:36 am (UTC)
that too lol
xena_mademegay 4th-Feb-2013 01:44 am (UTC)
nope


bey broke it
saintssin 4th-Feb-2013 01:35 am (UTC)
I'm gonna sleep early tonight.
Page 183 of 318
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60] [61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90] [91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120] [121] [122] [123] [124] [125] [126] [127] [128] [129] [130] [131] [132] [133] [134] [135] [136] [137] [138] [139] [140] [141] [142] [143] [144] [145] [146] [147] [148] [149] [150] [151] [152] [153] [154] [155] [156] [157] [158] [159] [160] [161] [162] [163] [164] [165] [166] [167] [168] [169] [170] [171] [172] [173] [174] [175] [176] [177] [178] [179] [180] [181] [182] [183] [184] [185] [186] [187] [188] [189] [190] [191] [192] [193] [194] [195] [196] [197] [198] [199] [200] [201] [202] [203] [204] [205] [206] [207] [208] [209] [210] [211] [212] [213] [214] [215] [216] [217] [218] [219] [220] [221] [222] [223] [224] [225] [226] [227] [228] [229] [230] [231] [232] [233] [234] [235] [236] [237] [238] [239] [240] [241] [242] [243] [244] [245] [246] [247] [248] [249] [250] [251] [252] [253] [254] [255] [256] [257] [258] [259] [260] [261] [262] [263] [264] [265] [266] [267] [268] [269] [270] [271] [272] [273] [274] [275] [276] [277] [278] [279] [280] [281] [282] [283] [284] [285] [286] [287] [288] [289] [290] [291] [292] [293] [294] [295] [296] [297] [298] [299] [300] [301] [302] [303] [304] [305] [306] [307] [308] [309] [310] [311] [312] [313] [314] [315] [316] [317] [318] >>
This page was loaded Apr 20th 2014, 2:04 pm GMT.