ONTD

2:53 pm - 01/23/2013

Get Ready For Haylor 2.0

Taylor Swift and Harry Styles are 'getting back together during romantic reunion at NRJ Music Awards'




After a very public break-up that saw Taylor Swift flee back to America, she is now getting back together with Harry Styles.

The former couple, who split earlier this month following an argument during their new year holiday in the Caribbean, have patched up their differences following showdown talks in London.

They will reportedly seal their reunion at the NRJ Music Awards in Cannes, France, this weekend.

Plus pics of the paps stalking Harry at an ATMCollapse )
Page 3 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
rollogreb 23rd-Jan-2013 08:07 pm (UTC)
where is zayn?

Edited at 2013-01-23 08:08 pm (UTC)
nekokonneko 23rd-Jan-2013 08:11 pm (UTC)


being too pretty for this world
natywentz 23rd-Jan-2013 08:24 pm (UTC)
your face zayn!
rollogreb 23rd-Jan-2013 09:04 pm (UTC)
bless
chantemarissa 23rd-Jan-2013 09:02 pm (UTC)
trying to get rid of that no name white girl
shewas23 23rd-Jan-2013 08:07 pm (UTC)
age_of_green 23rd-Jan-2013 08:09 pm (UTC)
MFW I saw this post

 photo tumblr_mglbhcNMr31s2uxtfo1_500_zps8b24b6c1.jpg

GET YOUR SHIT TOGETHER, WOMAN!
colorzplosion 23rd-Jan-2013 08:10 pm (UTC)
this might be the laziest PR stunt of all time
deltabean 23rd-Jan-2013 08:11 pm (UTC)
mte
la_petite_singe 23rd-Jan-2013 08:42 pm (UTC)
To be fair, it doesn't take very much effort at all to send these insane fangirls into a frenzy.
deltabean 23rd-Jan-2013 08:10 pm (UTC)
So sick of these posts.
joe_pwnz_pete 23rd-Jan-2013 08:10 pm (UTC)
I JUST WANT TO KNOW WHAT HE SAID TO HER THAT HE "SHOULDN'T HAVE SAID"

I KINDA HOPE IT WAS SOMETHING NASTY ABOUT HER DATING JOHN MAYER OR SOMETHING
spankmypirate 23rd-Jan-2013 08:11 pm (UTC)


... lol
simplylovable 23rd-Jan-2013 08:11 pm (UTC)
im gonna go check the haylor tag on tumblr for my amusement rn
deltabean 23rd-Jan-2013 08:14 pm (UTC)
yesss, thanks for the idea, bb. I get a lot of joy from that tag
champagnexdream 23rd-Jan-2013 08:12 pm (UTC)
He reminds me of someone else...another celeb...I want to say from the '80s or early '90s, and it's bothering the fuck out of me.

But I actually hope I don't figure it out because I have a feeling I'll feel attracted to him and that can't happen.
shewas23 23rd-Jan-2013 08:21 pm (UTC)
lol mick jagger?
champagnexdream 23rd-Jan-2013 08:22 pm (UTC)
Oooo maybe. In which case I don't hate myself haha thanks.
tipping4_2 23rd-Jan-2013 08:12 pm (UTC)
yasss my body is so ready for this

DONT LET ME DOWN ONTD
twerkbitch 23rd-Jan-2013 08:12 pm (UTC)


deltabean 23rd-Jan-2013 08:18 pm (UTC)
<3 I'm gonna miss seeing Dreama on TV
x_butterfly19_x 23rd-Jan-2013 08:13 pm (UTC)
so much for never getting back together, like ever
itspokerface 23rd-Jan-2013 08:14 pm (UTC)
lmao the minitext at the first. and well get that money I guess
undoard27 23rd-Jan-2013 08:20 pm (UTC)
yasss!
briknowsbest 23rd-Jan-2013 08:23 pm (UTC)
the poor stans
Page 3 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Nov 23rd 2014, 3:59 pm GMT.