ONTD

7:23 pm - 12/30/2012

Pussy Posse 2.0?

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

We all know that Leonardo DiCaprio is this generation's Jack Nicholson when it comes to playing the field with young, attractive women.
But on Saturday, the 38-year-old lothario decided to treat his Django Unchained co-star (and new BFF) Jonah Hill to a wild yacht party in Sydney, and the antics left Hill, 29, blushing.

Put on a baseball cap, turn it backwards before you enter this postCollapse )
Page 4 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
laurshel 30th-Dec-2012 08:53 pm (UTC)
How did these brunettes get onto the boat? Must've snuck past Leo wearing hats and/or blonde wigs.
brokenseas 30th-Dec-2012 09:04 pm (UTC)
Maybe one of the other pussy posse elite members prefers brunettes. Gotta have the back of your bros you know?
laurshel 30th-Dec-2012 09:20 pm (UTC)
Yes, I suppose in the end, it's important to at least be a considerate host.
chiihiro 30th-Dec-2012 09:36 pm (UTC)
They're for Jonah. Leo was feeling charitable.
fancypiink 30th-Dec-2012 11:32 pm (UTC)
lol
freemywilly 31st-Dec-2012 09:40 am (UTC)
lol this thread
deadendqueen16 30th-Dec-2012 08:53 pm (UTC)
That "BAWSE" hat...just stop.
kwikimart 30th-Dec-2012 08:54 pm (UTC)
Not mad at the girls or actually even Jonah, it's just Leo that looks pathetic.
At least if he was a glamorous, stylish playboy but instead he's like an overgrown frat boy blowing his college tuition.
brokenseas 30th-Dec-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
Yeah I can't hate on the girls bc expenses paid yacht party does not sound bad at all. Leo is generally the loser in all situations like this as he is the one who tries to be taken so seriously.
nin_o_zara 30th-Dec-2012 08:54 pm (UTC)
I find it hard to believe that Leo has sex with a lot of women, he seems like he'd get tired out and take a snack break. Same with Jonah.

Cackling rn at this truth.
antique_faery 30th-Dec-2012 08:55 pm (UTC)
He seems like a minute man, tbh.
morningtsuji 30th-Dec-2012 09:35 pm (UTC)
yeees
sisterruth 30th-Dec-2012 09:41 pm (UTC)
Minute man with a tiny dick.
chiihiro 30th-Dec-2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
kellybsblover 30th-Dec-2012 08:55 pm (UTC)
Don't hate on Leo for only dating young supermodels- most people would if they could IMO.
opusdeihohoho 30th-Dec-2012 08:56 pm (UTC)
that bawse hat just reminds me of nene leakes
antique_faery 30th-Dec-2012 08:56 pm (UTC)
Leo can't pull this "playboy" thing off at all. He looks like a tool.

Also, when did "bawse" become a thing? I'm so behind.
antique_faery 30th-Dec-2012 09:23 pm (UTC)
I am such an idiot - I guess his hat says "BAWSE." Lol.
periodpains 30th-Dec-2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
I can remember watching romeo and juliet (the leo version) in school, around the age of 14, and all the straight girls and sexually confused boys were loving him in it.

anna_bea2 30th-Dec-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
Oh Leo...

crying/cringing @ the BAWSE hat. Jonah looks like a nerd who got invited to a popular kid's party and doesn't know what to do.
biggerfun 30th-Dec-2012 09:00 pm (UTC)
Groce
youbeboy 30th-Dec-2012 09:00 pm (UTC)
Bawse.
kellybsblover 30th-Dec-2012 09:01 pm (UTC)
Every time I see Leo with girls around him and I get bitter again that he and Gisele broke up and it's been like 7 years....
hershelwalker 30th-Dec-2012 09:03 pm (UTC)
I'm judging all of these people.
sastra_fuss 30th-Dec-2012 09:06 pm (UTC)
lol who would fuck jonah hill...
_______awshucks 30th-Dec-2012 09:40 pm (UTC)
idk..I see some overly parched girls on that boat.
kalysse14 30th-Dec-2012 09:07 pm (UTC)
Good to see Jonah has let himself go again. He's only funny when he's fat
Page 4 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Dec 28th 2014, 1:14 am GMT.