ONTD

10:30 am - 12/20/2012

Twelve Days of ONTD: Day 6

sookehhh 20th-Dec-2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
damn this is early but that means I get to actually participate yaaay
copasetic 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
lol mte
pilotesse 20th-Dec-2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
theblackwidow 20th-Dec-2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
walker_sarah 20th-Dec-2012 06:54 pm (UTC)
peddlestools 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
stephaniebrown 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
officially on break from school! i just have to go in one day next week and pay my exams fees and pick up my sociology text book. i'm such a dork. i managed to remember my huge maths/chemistry folders and forgot to take one textbook :|
mend 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
ectypes 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
AW
deceitful 20th-Dec-2012 06:57 pm (UTC)
so perfect, down to the cart and everything
hrhobo 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
sandstorm 20th-Dec-2012 06:57 pm (UTC)
Photobucket
mydogfred 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
superdogbiter 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
Photobucket
hershelwalker 20th-Dec-2012 06:56 pm (UTC)
please don't do this :(
superdogbiter 20th-Dec-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
.....but why?
blackkdiamond 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
UGH
I was about to get laid last night, but the guy didn't have a fucking condom, and I'm not on birth control anymore because it was messing me up. He told me he would pull out, and I said pregnancy isn't the only thing condoms help prevent.
kalie_m 20th-Dec-2012 06:56 pm (UTC)
He told me he would pull out

lol no
blackkdiamond 20th-Dec-2012 07:00 pm (UTC)
I hate men.
milkchokolate 20th-Dec-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
Good call
peddlestools 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
bmblebeela 20th-Dec-2012 06:56 pm (UTC)
she was so pretty
madcowre 20th-Dec-2012 06:57 pm (UTC)
her boobs were fabulous
ferniinberlin 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
ive always wondered, what's the story behind Gaga's picture in the 12 days of Ontd? I suppose it is photoshopped but i wanna know who that body belongs to. idk, im just curious.
flunkifer 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
Adiposphaerion rubrum is a species of beetle in the family Cerambycidae, the only species in the genus Adiposphaerion.[1]
theblackwidow 20th-Dec-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
This page was loaded Dec 29th 2014, 3:28 pm GMT.