ONTD

12:47 pm - 11/28/2012

Olly Murs: My Penis is 5.12 inches



"It's not about quantity, it's about quality.
And I am all about quality."


When we think of singer Olly Murs, one thing in particular jumps to mind. No, not his cheeky personality, great music, or hip-thrusting dancing skills. We're talking about his trouser bulge.

Yes, we are fully aware that we have filthy minds.

Now Olly has spoken out about his love of crotch-hugging trousers, and even gone as far as to estimate the actual length of his willy. Graphic.

"Maybe 13 cm?" He told heat magazine, when asked about his 'length'. "That's what I'd go with - it's definitely not 20cm. It would be too big. I think 13cm."

You're all running around the room looking for a ruler right now aren't you? AND YOU SAY WE'RE FILTHY? PAH.

Olly also revealed that he isn't fussed about his bulge being a regular conversation topic, which is good - considering we talk about it a LOT.

More under the cut...Collapse )
Page 9 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
x_rose_tyler_x 28th-Nov-2012 03:15 am (UTC)
ardenture 28th-Nov-2012 03:17 am (UTC)
He has a little dick and thinks he's top shelf? Lolololololol.

So one thing I've learned in life is that if he fucks good, he's either crazy or a raging asshole (or both).
sugary_placenta 28th-Nov-2012 03:18 am (UTC)
oh. i can't work with that.
mcpofife 28th-Nov-2012 03:21 am (UTC)
he seems nice but those painted on pants look so gross on him.

lbr he's never had anyone complain because he's a bottom.

and why is this article saying 5 in is big? idgi

mikeblitzz 28th-Nov-2012 03:46 am (UTC)
he just exudes power bottom to me tbh
ellie_andrews 28th-Nov-2012 03:22 am (UTC)
Some guy I met on okcupid try to brag to me about his 5 inch penis. "It's about the size of a toilet paper roll."

SON

STOP

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
ellie_andrews 28th-Nov-2012 03:50 am (UTC)
The bad part is he brought it up. We were asking each other sexy*~ questions and he was all, "I'm surprised you haven't asked how big I am yet."

So NATURALLY I thought it was going be scary-big or something, idek.

I
D
E
K
kurtvonnegut 28th-Nov-2012 03:23 am (UTC)
have any of you guys experienced a guy you were sleeping with thinking he had a big cock when it was really average? i swear every guy i have sex with who is 5-6" talks about how they are "above average" and idg who is telling them this.
xeroxicide__ 28th-Nov-2012 03:28 am (UTC)
Lol. Idk maybe it's like some women and their weight? You're 137 lbs but when the DMV asks you put 130? Lol idk.
kurtvonnegut 28th-Nov-2012 03:31 am (UTC)
lol maybe. they just always say they're "7 inches, you can measure it" and "i don't know what if i didn't have a big penis" and i just want to be like do you know how many dicks i've seen in this life?
gerrysmyman 28th-Nov-2012 05:09 am (UTC)
LOL yes. I know this one guy who thinks his dick is HUGE and he's like maybe 6 inch. :/ ugh. I never slept with him, but I swear, I couldn't break his heart by saying he's not as "big" as he thinks he is. I swear, it's like he thinks his 6 inch is like 10 inch or something.
jeesh 28th-Nov-2012 03:29 am (UTC)
Ughhh I need to get laid.
My sexting buddy lives alllll the way across the country. So as much as I love getting pictures of his amazing body, it's so frustrating since I can't have my way with him. Want. Sex. Now.
The ass shot he sent me today unfffffffffffff. He has a great ass.
surfin_the_sun 28th-Nov-2012 03:56 am (UTC)
same hereeee, I live in Jersey and my sexting buddy is in California. fuck my lifeeee. it doesn't help matters that he hasn't really texted me (sexy or otherwise) in like 2 weeks. wondering if he lost interest or found somebody to fuck on his side of the country...
jeesh 28th-Nov-2012 04:08 am (UTC)
OMG I'm in CA and mine is in NY. Let's switch!
Yeah, I hadn't sexted with mien for like two weeks, kinda by my choice since I was having issues not getting emotionally attached to him. But now I'm good. We sexted last night n then today and omg the pics he sent me were like "How fast can I get to the airport?!" inspiring :D
My buddy has a gf. I know they have issues (and do me and my boyf), so who knows if he's still having sex with her. I don't want to know, lol.

UGH. Why can't it be easy?!
x_brittacular 28th-Nov-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
I hate short fat dicks. I'm not gonna waste my pussy on anything less than 6 inches and circumcised.
kurtvonnegut 28th-Nov-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
i feel like a weirdo for being a straight girl who really likes balls lol
ladyvoldything 28th-Nov-2012 03:36 am (UTC)
you need jesus
kurtvonnegut 28th-Nov-2012 03:38 am (UTC)
i know but my attention 2 detail makes me a blowjob queen
senorita__ 28th-Nov-2012 04:00 am (UTC)
you and me both sister

i like a nice pair of balls in my face from time to time
hershelwalker 28th-Nov-2012 04:15 am (UTC)
this is how I feel about liking watching guys masturbate tbh.

Edited at 2012-11-28 04:17 am (UTC)
awwwpeas 28th-Nov-2012 04:25 am (UTC)
me too and it gets me nothing but compliments :)
deathbytamarind 28th-Nov-2012 07:18 am (UTC)
I love my BF's balls. He thinks I'm weird but I'm all about his danglers, lol.
verystefunny 28th-Nov-2012 03:35 am (UTC)
more concerned with girth than length but i'm nhf anything less than like 5" tbh.
warriorholmes 28th-Nov-2012 03:42 am (UTC)
i want his diq~

Will he provide pics to prove it?
jlo 28th-Nov-2012 03:48 am (UTC)
Srsly, that's fucken HAWT. I love average sizes. The biggest I've had was 9" and lucky me, he didn't want me to top so I bottomed...it f'n hurt but felt good after a few minutes.

I'm 6" uncut and love my size. a friend gave me $40 if I posted it on my Tumblr today...I'm $40 richer LOL.
lreservoirldogs 28th-Nov-2012 03:49 am (UTC)
Meh, average.


In those pants it doesn't even matter. You still couldn't get in my pants.
josh_the_k 28th-Nov-2012 04:00 am (UTC)
_cheshire tmi but whatever28th-Nov-2012 04:03 am (UTC)
so what're some good positions for the woman to be in control that don't involve being on top? because I fucking hate that position (idk, I'm weird), but I feel like my sex life is quickly becoming all kinds of boring

kurtvonnegut Re: tmi but whatever28th-Nov-2012 04:07 am (UTC)
get in doggy position and then instead of him thrusting into you, you thrust into him.
jeesh Re: tmi but whatever28th-Nov-2012 04:12 am (UTC)
Have him sitting on a couch or on the bed, and you in his lap. You have control. And he has a good view of your goodies :D
xeroxicide__ Re: tmi but whatever28th-Nov-2012 04:25 am (UTC)
Well to me there are different ways of being on top... If I'm on top I prefer to be nearly laying on my tummy sorta in a plank position. I'm nhf sitting up straight like I'm in band class and the teacher is yelling posture, POSTURE! If you have him sit on the edge of the bed you can stand and bend over and werk it. Try looking in those position books they have on the table at urban outfitters lol.
Page 9 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
This page was loaded Apr 20th 2014, 3:52 pm GMT.