ONTD

5:31 pm - 11/23/2012

Emma Watson out and about in Paris

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Emma Watson arrives at a train station all bundled up in a coat and stylish hat on Thursday (November 22) in Paris, France.

The 22-year-old actress was accompanied by a mystery male who led her through the station.



Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Source

Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
hope_remains 23rd-Nov-2012 10:33 pm (UTC)
Oh man, that ~mystery male~ is a total cutie. (Maybe gay? Idk, I'm catching that vibe just a bit.) But still, super, super cute.
pineandapple 23rd-Nov-2012 10:36 pm (UTC)
Yes, I got that vibe, too.
hope_remains 23rd-Nov-2012 10:48 pm (UTC)
Ha, I'm amazed that I could tell just from some still images. My gaydar is on POINT today.
beatlesluv 24th-Nov-2012 01:57 am (UTC)
He's so qt!!!
natalitabonita 23rd-Nov-2012 10:57 pm (UTC)
he has his own fanbase on tumblr
klutzy_girl 23rd-Nov-2012 10:36 pm (UTC)
He's cute. If he's her new boyfriend, approve. If he's a friend, still approve.
pineandapple 23rd-Nov-2012 10:37 pm (UTC)
I used to love her. Idk what happened.
rivadavia 23rd-Nov-2012 10:38 pm (UTC)
she's pretty boring
pineandapple 23rd-Nov-2012 10:40 pm (UTC)
I know, but I don't think that's a reason to hate someone. I just feel snobby vibes from her nowadays. Idk.
asherlev1 24th-Nov-2012 03:43 am (UTC)
Sammmee. Ia about the snobby vibes :/
cherisheddesire 23rd-Nov-2012 10:39 pm (UTC)
Her Twitter has made me like her so much more tbh
xolmw 23rd-Nov-2012 11:23 pm (UTC)
same :)
shining_starsxx 23rd-Nov-2012 11:45 pm (UTC)
Me too.
alexislex 24th-Nov-2012 02:24 am (UTC)
she's so qt!
jordanabevan 23rd-Nov-2012 10:39 pm (UTC)
disgusting human being imo
emynona 24th-Nov-2012 12:24 am (UTC)
I'm curious, why do you say that?
ronnie_luvs_u 23rd-Nov-2012 10:40 pm (UTC)
those boots are nice
doleo 23rd-Nov-2012 10:41 pm (UTC)
love her outfit!
bloolikejazz 23rd-Nov-2012 10:41 pm (UTC)
Her life seems to darn perfect. I know it's probably not and she has her problems but to me it seems like a fairytale.
camila12j 23rd-Nov-2012 11:46 pm (UTC)
ikr
vanishingbee 23rd-Nov-2012 10:42 pm (UTC)
I thought the dude was her for a second because I scrolled down and saw his head first
everafterisalie 23rd-Nov-2012 10:42 pm (UTC)
Are my eyes deceiving me or is the ~mystery male~ Luke Windsor, Tom Hiddleston's photobombing publicist/PA? Dude's his double, if it's not.
honey_fuggle 23rd-Nov-2012 10:44 pm (UTC)
you are correct
3500doch 23rd-Nov-2012 10:45 pm (UTC)

everafterisalie 23rd-Nov-2012 10:54 pm (UTC)
Yep, this is pretty much why he's memorable to me. He's always there in the background, pulling those weird/funny faces. I think he actually has stans of his own on tumblr.
blaqkelectriqk 24th-Nov-2012 02:22 am (UTC)
I AM SCREAMING
yurasama_love 23rd-Nov-2012 10:47 pm (UTC)
Oh God, it is! That's why he looks familiar!
batty_gal 23rd-Nov-2012 10:53 pm (UTC)
How long before people write fanfic based on this flimsy connection, lol.
flashnights 23rd-Nov-2012 10:57 pm (UTC)
lol irl
xlightningboltx 23rd-Nov-2012 10:48 pm (UTC)
i want those riding boots
hunty 23rd-Nov-2012 10:53 pm (UTC)
oh i didn't know she grew her hair back lol.
batty_gal 23rd-Nov-2012 10:54 pm (UTC)
i love her
dicksburgerswin 23rd-Nov-2012 10:54 pm (UTC)
her twitter always makes me lol
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Jul 11th 2014, 7:49 pm GMT.