ohnotheydidnt


Oh No They Didn't!

Celebrity Gossip With Commentary


Share
Soulja Boy accidentally posts Penis on Tumblr, then deletes it
Marlon - Kiss
kydeon wrote in ohnotheydidnt


Soulja Boy tries to hide his mistake - but not before everyone screenshots it.


Soulja Boy has a history of uploading steamy photos of himself and his crotch on social media - for his female fan's pleasure.

His first attempt in 2009 was laughed at by MediaTakeOut.

He followed that up with another photo of his stuffed erection with the caption "Ladies Only".

Today, he has gone one step further. He posted a photo of his penis on his official Tumblr.

When he realized his mistake, he quickly apologized and removed the photo:

"I apologize to ever seen that, accident. "

Censored under the cut...Collapse )

Page 2 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
Wtf kind of lame pic is this. it's almost as bad as a flaccid penic pic. Who wants to see that?

big flaccid penis is nice imo. maybe i'm just weird.

(Deleted comment)
I'm almost positive we have

that's not how you take a dick pic.

amateur

lol ikr

if you are doing at least do it right

mte it's awkward and cuts off the goods.

YVONNE? THAT'S A FRENCH ASS NAME.

I apologize to ever seen that, accident.

is this english?

I apologize to ever seen that, accident.

I am truley sorry for your lots

that was disappointing. closeup of some skin, yay.

meh. I heard about this last week on tumblr. thought it was worse.

OT

I had a dream last night that I loved giving blow jobs, and I could taste the cum and everything. WHY THE FUCK DID I DREAM THAT. I was giving them to everyone in my dream...it was disgusting.

LMAO

edit: Did you give one to anyone famous???

Edited at 2012-11-06 12:16 am (UTC)

No, but one was a relative. It freaked me out.

(Deleted comment)
I have dreams I'm fucking famous people all the time. I love it.

Maybe you've been watching too much mainstream porn?

(Deleted comment)
omggggg i had something similar the other night

at least, from what i remember it was only one guy, who i think was my boyfriend within the dream, BUT STILL. THANKS BRAIN

(Deleted comment)
I had a really odd dream the other night where I gave head to a guy from my work who has been off for a while after losing a family member.

It was super weird and his dick was like... three dicks wide. Too big to fit properly in my mouth so I was sort of just doing the tip.

Now whenever I think of him/see him I think MONSTER DICK MONSTER DIIIIIICK

thank you now I have Crank That in my head D:

Whatever happened to Katt Stacks? last I heard she was getting deported.

Oh was that where he was hiding.

but can you actually like stop making my hormones do crazy shit with your icon its everywhere youre everywhere he's everywhere except in my mouth where he needs to be i need to have you banned for inciting sexual frustration

i am deeply sorry my icon is causing your hormones to shit themselves, but i understand. i feel your pain and i don't know why i subject myself to such torture. i hope you can forgive me xoxo


Idiot. And ew at that chicken bump business skin

have you never seen the base of an erect penis?

posts like these are the ones where you can tell who's virgin

Yes. Doesn't mean I have to like it. I have enough issues with skin, nevermind peen skin.

i've encountered a limited number of penises (3) and none have had those bumps so

Page 2 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>

You are viewing ohnotheydidnt