ONTD

11:13 pm - 10/19/2012

American Horror Story 2x01 - Jenna Dewan and Adam Levine Having Sex!



src
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
kydeon 19th-Oct-2012 09:28 pm (UTC)
bless u
smolderhotter 19th-Oct-2012 09:48 pm (UTC)
kydeon 19th-Oct-2012 09:59 pm (UTC)
LOL perfect
superdogbiter 19th-Oct-2012 09:29 pm (UTC)
i don't care about these crab clap hoarding white losers i just want to see zachary and jessica doing stuff
fusilli_head 19th-Oct-2012 09:43 pm (UTC)
mte
tankmachine 19th-Oct-2012 09:30 pm (UTC)
could have used more ass
fred2265 19th-Oct-2012 09:57 pm (UTC)
Indeed!..
aurexus 19th-Oct-2012 10:01 pm (UTC)
ikr
shanny_w 19th-Oct-2012 10:39 pm (UTC)
there is always room for more
vampireweekend 19th-Oct-2012 09:30 pm (UTC)
this scene inspired me to go on a journey to find an abandoned insane asylum with my bf
dreamofcoffee 19th-Oct-2012 09:30 pm (UTC)
They were both really annoying (more so Adam).
ectypes 19th-Oct-2012 10:09 pm (UTC)
totally agreed. what an obnoxious way to start a season.
winninglondon 20th-Oct-2012 12:43 am (UTC)
Adam's acting was so embarrassing
notthatinnocent 19th-Oct-2012 09:31 pm (UTC)
I wonder the hand licking/prepping was in the script, or Adam just did it. I think that's the first time I've ever seen that on television. I was cracking up.
fraises 19th-Oct-2012 09:35 pm (UTC)
the russian fella did it on weeds too last season LOL WHY DO I KNOW THIS.
ptr28 19th-Oct-2012 09:42 pm (UTC)

hehe
sugary_placenta 19th-Oct-2012 09:43 pm (UTC)
i cackled when i saw it.
jlo 19th-Oct-2012 09:43 pm (UTC)
I found it creepy as fuck :|
fusilli_head 19th-Oct-2012 09:45 pm (UTC)
maybe he had just watched Darjeeling Limited.
false_hate 19th-Oct-2012 09:50 pm (UTC)
It had to be in the script, I'm sure Murphy was looking for something to shock the audience three minutes in.
jinnycalderone 19th-Oct-2012 10:07 pm (UTC)
ugh, that was soo gross. i cringed lol.
winniechili 19th-Oct-2012 10:22 pm (UTC)
Doing that inherently isn't that gross, there's all sorts of fluids going on. But something about the way HE did it was just gross.
nicenicegirl 19th-Oct-2012 10:35 pm (UTC)
idk why everyone is weirded out by that scene. i mean damn, when you're in the moment and you don't really have any lube...that's the next best thing.
simply_inn0cent 19th-Oct-2012 10:38 pm (UTC)
idk but I am half torn thinking it's hot or gross..
autumn1234 19th-Oct-2012 10:47 pm (UTC)
I was wondering the same thing! I've never seen anyone do that, or experienced it myself until my current boyfriend (for some reason I can't use lube suddenly so it's pretty much our only option) so I was like "OMG WUT? DID HE REALLY JUST DO THAT??" when Adam did that. I usually laugh my ass off when my boyfriend does it too, or say ew, lmfao. But hey, it works.
ichdontthinksoo 19th-Oct-2012 09:32 pm (UTC)
He looks so much like my ex that I can't help but wanting to see him on fire whenever I see him.
bralesss 19th-Oct-2012 09:54 pm (UTC)
ur ex is hot then gurl
hope_remains 19th-Oct-2012 09:34 pm (UTC)
Does she say, "You can totally fit in my ass right now"?

I wondered it the other night, and I'm wondering it again.
mybetterhabits 19th-Oct-2012 09:41 pm (UTC)
i think she said "put it in"
patentpending 19th-Oct-2012 09:42 pm (UTC)
I think she said "put it in my ass".
lilo146 19th-Oct-2012 09:43 pm (UTC)
i think so.
kurai007 19th-Oct-2012 09:47 pm (UTC)
"You can totally bite my ass right now"

smolderhotter 19th-Oct-2012 09:50 pm (UTC)
"put it in my ass right now"
bellwetherr 19th-Oct-2012 09:53 pm (UTC)
lol at how unclear it was according to all your replies.
kurai007 19th-Oct-2012 09:58 pm (UTC)
lol actually everyone else seems to have heard the same thing...

/hangs head in shame
jay_oats 19th-Oct-2012 10:24 pm (UTC)
lol mte
katiese93 19th-Oct-2012 09:35 pm (UTC)

this is a post?


all i can say is, i don't james cromwell's character is evil. i think he's more, neutral.
allwasnew 19th-Oct-2012 09:36 pm (UTC)
mte, Ann.
allwasnew 19th-Oct-2012 09:38 pm (UTC)
Re: this post, that is.

James Cromwell was playing a straight-up cartoon super villain in the first episode, and this show isn't good enough for that to have been some sort of clever scripting bluff.
dubiously 19th-Oct-2012 09:40 pm (UTC)
mte
ptr28 19th-Oct-2012 09:42 pm (UTC)
lol ia but w/e it's hot
telegram_ 19th-Oct-2012 09:45 pm (UTC)
in the second episode he is legit evil
sugary_placenta 19th-Oct-2012 09:48 pm (UTC)
i think that about jessica lange's character, but i could be wrong.

james cromwell is doing experiments on patients and turning them into god knows what. there is no way he isn't evil, him and the blonde nun.
harleenfrances 20th-Oct-2012 07:15 pm (UTC)
as soon as he came up on the screen my sister said "that'll do pig" i was lolling
anchors_oceans 19th-Oct-2012 09:35 pm (UTC)
i don't get it...so the posted video is the first 5 minutes of AHS: asylum. which was already posted a while ago. and the episode already aired on tv.

i'm sorry but i don't see anything new that wasn't posted before. did i miss something?
actxappalledx 19th-Oct-2012 10:29 pm (UTC)
lol mte idk why this is worthy of a post.. it has aired and been posted here alr..
smolderhotter 19th-Oct-2012 10:34 pm (UTC)
I am worthy, so that means my post is worthy too






lmao jk I didn't know it was posted I don't watch AHS, I posted because of adam lol
milly 20th-Oct-2012 01:53 am (UTC)
MTE. I watched it expecting it was a longer version of the scene from the episode, IDK.
juliesaracen 19th-Oct-2012 09:35 pm (UTC)
He is sexy.
poiuytreww 19th-Oct-2012 09:36 pm (UTC)
Nom
manubibi 19th-Oct-2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
Didn't care at all about their storyline tbh. And they're both terrible at acting
parisdiorchanel 19th-Oct-2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
smolderhotter 19th-Oct-2012 09:51 pm (UTC)
lmao mte
cickiz 19th-Oct-2012 09:38 pm (UTC)
lmfao that music

ch ch ch boom ch ch ch boom
kurai007 19th-Oct-2012 09:51 pm (UTC)
LMFAO
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Jul 13th 2014, 8:28 am GMT.