ONTD

9:41 pm - 09/13/2012

First Photos: Lindsay Lohan and Charlie Sheen Film ‘Scary Movie 5′ in Atlanta



Lindsay Lohan and Charlie Sheen film their 'Scary Movie 5' cameos in Atlanta on September 11, 2012.











source




Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
crazyfirecrotch how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 08:55 pm (UTC)
darkwarrior Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 09:04 pm (UTC)
lol, perfect.
foxtree Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 09:08 pm (UTC)
omg, cackling
teenageluminary Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 09:09 pm (UTC)
Wait, I thought you stanned for her?
bittermunchkin Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 09:11 pm (UTC)
Wrong crotch
scaredsquee Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 09:31 pm (UTC)
msfirecrotch turned in the stan card and i think deleted the account.
jasonbeast Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 10:04 pm (UTC)
Yeah, msfirecrotch is gone. From what she wrote last time I saw her post, she met Lindsay on the set of something and based on that meeting ... just ... quit her.
kniferomance Re: how thee mighty have fallen 13th-Sep-2012 11:57 pm (UTC)
DEAD.
pipedownna Re: how thee mighty have fallen 14th-Sep-2012 01:08 am (UTC)
LMAO. I can't stop watching this. It's sad... but brilliant.
whiteswallows 13th-Sep-2012 08:56 pm (UTC)
Oh, like that hair colour, Lindsay!
jesustolemybike 13th-Sep-2012 08:56 pm (UTC)
scriptedending 13th-Sep-2012 08:58 pm (UTC)
love
jesustolemybike 13th-Sep-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
ugh im gonna miss jimmy sfm this season :'(
lafhaha 13th-Sep-2012 10:28 pm (UTC)
DAaahaaaaaomgmyovaries! First a Tom Hardy icon then Michael Pitt! Too much to process rn..
marley_love 14th-Sep-2012 05:21 pm (UTC)
this will never not be funny
champagnexdream 13th-Sep-2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
Wow, her hair and body look great tbh.
nicoolesays 13th-Sep-2012 09:43 pm (UTC)
Came in to say just that
give_mespace 13th-Sep-2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
her hair looks beautiful. still waiting for the freckles to reappear.
truexillusions 13th-Sep-2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
I thought she dropped out?
scriptedending 13th-Sep-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
she couldn't (supposedly), she was under contract
lindsayportugal 13th-Sep-2012 09:01 pm (UTC)
that article made no sense in the first place.
it actually implied she had signed a movie deal w/o reading the script and while that may sound super funny and likely to you in theory, it never happened/going to happen.
audrey_za 13th-Sep-2012 09:00 pm (UTC)
She at one point wanted out?
solong_starlet 13th-Sep-2012 09:04 pm (UTC)
I remember reading she had dropped out because she had walking pneumonia but her rep. denied it.
ectypes 13th-Sep-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
her face is just so busted
rubyboots 13th-Sep-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
these two gross train wrecks being in the same film is just too perfect
jesustolemybike 13th-Sep-2012 08:59 pm (UTC)
mte
schexyschteve 13th-Sep-2012 10:04 pm (UTC)
Missing Courtney Stodden for the Unholy Trifecta
givemethepeasx 13th-Sep-2012 09:01 pm (UTC)
she looks good here tbh. i want to die my hair that color.

Edited at 2012-09-13 09:03 pm (UTC)
paris 13th-Sep-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
Good grief. There's quote a few movies filming here.
shadowpiranha 13th-Sep-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
Really? Scary Movie 5 is happening? Fantastic.
janeeyre 13th-Sep-2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
ikr? came in to say the same thing!
brokenseas 13th-Sep-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
Dear god, together they are going to create some sort of antibiotic resistant STD.
randominatrix 13th-Sep-2012 10:08 pm (UTC)
Already exists :/

Gonorrhea
abcdlovelife 13th-Sep-2012 09:05 pm (UTC)
she would be in lingerie
trop_fort 14th-Sep-2012 06:58 pm (UTC)
I'm wearing that exact nightgown right now...but I'm chilling in my room. It's super soft and comfy.
deadendqueen16 13th-Sep-2012 09:05 pm (UTC)
LOL
violue 13th-Sep-2012 09:06 pm (UTC)
Faces of Pneumonia
spider_orchid 13th-Sep-2012 09:07 pm (UTC)
"Faces you see at DHEC getting an STD test" is more like it.
scaredsquee 13th-Sep-2012 09:33 pm (UTC)
didn't you know? cigarettes are the cure for walking pneumonia.
stormer1_1 14th-Sep-2012 12:20 am (UTC)
the more you smoke, the less u choke!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Feb 27th 2015, 3:20 pm GMT.