ONTD

6:42 pm - 08/11/2012

It's time for another Guess Who post...




I wanna do real bad things with you...Collapse )

Source: me and my camera
Page 4 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
bee_xx3 12th-Aug-2012 02:21 am (UTC)
OP is cute!
thruyourveins 12th-Aug-2012 02:22 am (UTC)
exciting! you're qt too girl!
lauracoy 12th-Aug-2012 02:25 am (UTC)
It's so sad that I knew this. Sad or awesome. Hm.

Very cute pic, OP! Really glad he continues to be super nice.
mercibeaucul 12th-Aug-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
OP, you're gorgeous!

(I loathe comments like that in general, but you are. I had to say it.)
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:29 am (UTC)
Since you just had to say it, I just have to say THANK YOU ;)
queenweasley 12th-Aug-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
OMG YOU LUCKY BITCH!!! You're pretty btw. :-)

I'M SO JEALOUS. OMG.
cordyceps 12th-Aug-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
Robson 7/11?? I WAS LITERALLY IN THERE TODAY TOO.

Jealous of you OP :C :C :C
cordyceps 12th-Aug-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
Also OP you are super qt I love your glasses.
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:36 am (UTC)
YEAH! and thank you ;)
lillyluna 12th-Aug-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
You're so pretty you look like the celebrity here.
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:37 am (UTC)
stop it. you're too nice!
pastelstar 12th-Aug-2012 02:33 am (UTC)
7-11?

You're cute OP. I hope you got a good grip on them hips.
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:37 am (UTC)
Good eye!
sheinhardt 12th-Aug-2012 02:34 am (UTC)
Totally jealous, op. I'm happy for you since this is an awesome picture, you both look qt!!
sauron 12th-Aug-2012 02:36 am (UTC)
you're gorgeous OP and so is he :)
evilgmbethy 12th-Aug-2012 02:40 am (UTC)
jeeeeeeeeeeealous!
alkalinecupcake 12th-Aug-2012 02:40 am (UTC)
Bahhhhhh did he smell nice? Or clean at least? Haha.
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:52 am (UTC)
Clean, yes. He didn't smell lol
alkalinecupcake 12th-Aug-2012 03:02 am (UTC)
Haha cool, good to know. Humankind needed to know that little bit of info.

alquilaunhombre 12th-Aug-2012 02:40 am (UTC)
OP, i've been looking for new frames, where did you get yours from? i don't want to copy yours, i just want to know who you are wearing
tokyo_to 12th-Aug-2012 02:52 am (UTC)
Mine are by Claire Goldsmith. I got them at a store in Gastown.
alquilaunhombre 12th-Aug-2012 03:07 am (UTC)
Thanks, girl!
LLoroncita 12th-Aug-2012 02:41 am (UTC)
You are beautiful. I love your glasses. He is hot. That is all.
sinwithagrin 12th-Aug-2012 02:43 am (UTC)
I met him last year. He's lovely.
Page 4 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
This page was loaded Feb 28th 2015, 7:24 pm GMT.