ONTD

10:05 pm - 04/17/2012

Who Got Eliminated From DWTS?


»»Collapse )
Source: My TV
Page 2 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
foxtree 18th-Apr-2012 03:00 am (UTC)
Gavin looks like he could be Michael Cera's cute, charming older brother.
scabiorr 18th-Apr-2012 03:15 am (UTC)
clomping around the dance floor like a dying horse

Lmfaooooooo.
triceybabe 18th-Apr-2012 03:28 am (UTC)
Im so glad i wasn't drinking when i read your comment!! Rotflmao!
insaynejayne 18th-Apr-2012 04:58 am (UTC)
this comment is killing me.. re-reading it over and over lmao
thestreetlights 18th-Apr-2012 09:11 am (UTC)
LOL This comment made my morning.
wonderwomanhero 18th-Apr-2012 03:09 am (UTC)
I felt bad for the old man last night that was in the front row on the side when Derek and Maria started their dance in the front of the aisle. Maria was like...grinding him or something
cityxpretty 18th-Apr-2012 03:14 am (UTC)
It was Dr. Drew! LOL.
wonderwomanhero 18th-Apr-2012 03:18 am (UTC)
OMG it was?
schexyschteve 18th-Apr-2012 03:16 am (UTC)
I'm still shocked at how good everyone is. Who cares that they aren't A-list stars each season? It's still entertaining.
conveythemelody 18th-Apr-2012 03:23 am (UTC)
aw my poor bb.
triceybabe 18th-Apr-2012 03:26 am (UTC)
Since Sherrie is gone, im rooting for Katherine and Donald.
mhfromnh 18th-Apr-2012 03:43 am (UTC)
they are scoring them completely ridiculously.
omgzitsdana 18th-Apr-2012 03:45 am (UTC)
anyone else notice last night during the performance when jaleel grabbed kym's ass right after the dance? he seems like a jerk imo.
faithslayer500 18th-Apr-2012 04:00 am (UTC)
Yesss and she kinda moved it :/ Awkward.
ohloverx 18th-Apr-2012 05:41 am (UTC)
Ugh. I noticed that, too. It didn't seem accidental either. :(
xcollsangelx 18th-Apr-2012 04:01 am (UTC)
LOL terrible singer.

leperheart 18th-Apr-2012 04:20 am (UTC)
he is so far from pretty
ohloverx 18th-Apr-2012 05:43 am (UTC)
I'm sad he's gone since I was sending most of my votes to him. And he was such a sweetheart on the show and you could tell the rest of the cast really liked him! Throwing all my votes to Katherine and Roshon now! Can't wait to see Gavin back at the final show!
thestreetlights 18th-Apr-2012 09:12 am (UTC)
Ha ha! I just KNEW he would be the one going home this week!
dw_10rosefan 18th-Apr-2012 05:07 pm (UTC)
I predict Melissa will be next. She is a good actress, but she cannot dance worth shit!
Page 2 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jul 12th 2014, 6:22 am GMT.