ONTD

5:10 pm - 05/08/2006

Britney Spears Glamour photoshoot

Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
lacunar 8th-May-2006 02:36 pm (UTC)
hot!!!!
ssyndrome 8th-May-2006 02:37 pm (UTC)
mmm...britney...
local_girl808 8th-May-2006 02:38 pm (UTC)
she looks..
dare i say it?
pretty!
dragoncrab88 8th-May-2006 04:11 pm (UTC)
Yeah she is- but most of it is done by airbrushing.
sparkle_run 8th-May-2006 02:38 pm (UTC)
britney = proof that with airbrushing and a hair/makeup team, anybody can be pretty.
lino 8th-May-2006 02:39 pm (UTC)
Tell THAT to Nicole Richie..
shinetheirlight 8th-May-2006 03:19 pm (UTC)
true, she cant
unchatfou 8th-May-2006 04:30 pm (UTC)
my thoughts exactly :D :D
sparkle_run p.s.8th-May-2006 02:39 pm (UTC)
please note the lack of full body shots! heehee
somelik3ithot Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 02:59 pm (UTC)
i was gonna say that. haha. shes like a fat person on myspace.
stopmeowin Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 04:21 pm (UTC)
haahaha exactly
likeawoman Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 05:53 pm (UTC)
secret internet fatty!
extrafinesugar Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 06:03 pm (UTC)
LMAO!
ex_nature304 Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 06:56 pm (UTC)
lol
littlelauren86 Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 08:22 pm (UTC)
lol
funkyfaery Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 03:05 pm (UTC)
Exactly.
lisbonlovesjacq Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 03:09 pm (UTC)
ahaha they were pretty daring for even putting her shoulders in one of them

she has fuckin' linebacker shoulders now. I'm pretty sure they're as wide as she is tall.
tynkerbelle Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 04:03 pm (UTC)
I was going to say that too... LOL.
chung_____chung Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
glamour is really a hair and makeup magazine anyway. fashion is secondary
linesofmysmile Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 04:40 pm (UTC)
i was thinking the same thing.
wunderaliceland Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 05:58 pm (UTC)
Thats exactly what I was thinking!
littlelauren86 Re: p.s.8th-May-2006 08:22 pm (UTC)
hahaha that's exactly what I was thinking
godigita 8th-May-2006 02:39 pm (UTC)
Holy clean-up, batman!
celebaholic 8th-May-2006 02:40 pm (UTC)
lol notice how they are only of her face...
lawsofeden notice how there's no body shots lol fatty8th-May-2006 02:41 pm (UTC)
This picture is too cute, despite the fact that Britney is disgusting now.
claire_noel Re: notice how there's no body shots lol fatty8th-May-2006 08:03 pm (UTC)
Agreed! I love that picture!
naugthy_pucca 8th-May-2006 02:44 pm (UTC)
photoshop much?
such_resilience 8th-May-2006 02:45 pm (UTC)
lol cute pics!
fwapachino 8th-May-2006 02:46 pm (UTC)
HOLY SHIT airbrushing does wonders, and she looks like Ashlee in the second one.
lovelymkash 8th-May-2006 03:39 pm (UTC)
agreet about the Ashlee thing,.
the_velmakelly 8th-May-2006 04:05 pm (UTC)
Absolutely.
dinahkid4 8th-May-2006 11:29 pm (UTC)
iawtc
aliciamichelle 9th-May-2006 02:56 am (UTC)
I know. I opened this up and then went to look at other stuff and came back to this and thought it was Ashlee.
dirrtydude 8th-May-2006 02:46 pm (UTC)
Wow. She looks kinda hot in these pictures.
comeuppances 8th-May-2006 02:48 pm (UTC)
What's with the eyebrows?
wingedseraph7 8th-May-2006 09:04 pm (UTC)
Whoa. I just noticed that.
dethroned 8th-May-2006 02:48 pm (UTC)
Pretty lady.
solidunit 8th-May-2006 02:48 pm (UTC)
i was hoping there would be some pics of her oh-so-sexy stumpy drumstick legs
bardocka 8th-May-2006 02:55 pm (UTC)
lol, there are some funny comments on ONTD today.
elizabert 8th-May-2006 05:30 pm (UTC)
Hey! I have stumpy drumstick legs, too!
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Jul 26th 2014, 5:19 pm GMT.