ONTD

11:45 am - 03/26/2006






WTF with her feet??

fuck you Kfed!!!

Source
Page 1 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
tippythepoodle 26th-Mar-2006 05:03 pm (UTC)
i bet they smell like kentucky fried chicken
dorkolicious 26th-Mar-2006 05:04 pm (UTC)
R0FL
moretolife08 26th-Mar-2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
You just made me not want to eat that ever again.
tippythepoodle 26th-Mar-2006 05:15 pm (UTC)
lol- i know
medium_arnie 26th-Mar-2006 05:09 pm (UTC)
aw man aw man hungy for some right now fucking bitch
lovedhurtlost 26th-Mar-2006 06:37 pm (UTC)
lmao He smells good then...
andseen 26th-Mar-2006 06:51 pm (UTC)
"yum" and "eww" all at the same time.
andisprohi 26th-Mar-2006 07:22 pm (UTC)
Phillip Banks: I smell cheap cologne and fried chicken.
Jazz: I resent that.
elaborateruse 26th-Mar-2006 05:03 pm (UTC)
I like her dress.
frosting 26th-Mar-2006 10:10 pm (UTC)
omg. OMG.
YOUR ICON. I usually hate OMG icon love comments but COME ON WEEBL AND BOB LO BOB LO BOB LO BOB YOU LIKE PIE omg the epitome of my freshman year in high schoooooooooool.
oneandthree 26th-Mar-2006 05:03 pm (UTC)
i dont like her roots but thats a good dress color on her
thatshot 26th-Mar-2006 07:58 pm (UTC)
Yeh, its the only thing thats making me say she looks cute
numberthree 26th-Mar-2006 09:33 pm (UTC)
i was thinking the same thing
moretolife08 26th-Mar-2006 05:04 pm (UTC)
She looks like she is aging fast. She's still young but looks so much older.
deathofsummer 26th-Mar-2006 05:08 pm (UTC)
Yeah... Brit-Brite is not looking so hott!
deathofsummer 26th-Mar-2006 05:09 pm (UTC)
Brit-Brit*
cmariewt 26th-Mar-2006 08:30 pm (UTC)
That's what I was thinking...
invisibleones 26th-Mar-2006 05:04 pm (UTC)
Giving the finger to the camera is so classy.
asouthernthing 26th-Mar-2006 06:12 pm (UTC)
That's our K-Fed - the great bringer of class!
_minke_ 27th-Mar-2006 01:43 pm (UTC)
Isn't it, though?!
fauxjoy 26th-Mar-2006 05:04 pm (UTC)
Her dress is nice, but she doesn't have the boobs for that dress anymore.
pjsiqhh 26th-Mar-2006 08:38 pm (UTC)
definitely not. saggy old titties.
ajuicylife 26th-Mar-2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
I think she definitely looks like someone's mom - but cute.
dorkolicious 26th-Mar-2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
I love her dress...i hate her hair she needs to grow it long again.
sunny482 26th-Mar-2006 06:58 pm (UTC)
Wasn't long. Extensions.
glamburglar 26th-Mar-2006 11:23 pm (UTC)
Yup. Britney hasn't had long hair since at least 1998.
autophanous 26th-Mar-2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
dressed-up garbage is still garbage, miss saggy-tits.
big_brenda 26th-Mar-2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
title or description
she looks wierd
rebsreich 26th-Mar-2006 05:07 pm (UTC)
look at those kankles!
denonaba 26th-Mar-2006 05:15 pm (UTC)
ROFLMFAO.

ha.
just_a_few_more 26th-Mar-2006 05:20 pm (UTC)
what kankles?
medium_arnie 26th-Mar-2006 05:21 pm (UTC)
cankles, i hope you mean.
medium_arnie britney is...26th-Mar-2006 05:06 pm (UTC)
fat and haggard
suburb_fabulous 26th-Mar-2006 05:06 pm (UTC)
Fucking hag.
warwarwar 26th-Mar-2006 05:06 pm (UTC)
what is wrong with her feet? they look fine to me? I think in the picture you're referring to the tassles from her scarf make it look like she has really deep wrinkles in her feet haha.
nine1588 26th-Mar-2006 05:07 pm (UTC)
cankles.
oh_really_now 26th-Mar-2006 05:41 pm (UTC)
chankles = chubby ankles
audreyshaped 26th-Mar-2006 05:07 pm (UTC)
She looks like she's hopped up on meds or something. Oh, how the mighty have fallen.
will_2001 26th-Mar-2006 08:26 pm (UTC)
Probably K-Fed's slipping her drugs to keep her from dumping him.
Page 1 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
This page was loaded Dec 25th 2014, 11:33 am GMT.