ONTD

6:33 pm - 07/08/2011

Guess Who - Nightmares Edition

chantemarissa 8th-Jul-2011 05:06 pm (UTC)
her face scares me.
freemywilly 8th-Jul-2011 05:07 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
heure_actuelle 8th-Jul-2011 05:18 pm (UTC)
lol his little paw at the end
bedtimestories 8th-Jul-2011 05:08 pm (UTC)
that's horrible.
superdogbiter 8th-Jul-2011 05:08 pm (UTC)
I WANT TO PUNCH HER OUT OF REFLEX
scheisse 8th-Jul-2011 05:09 pm (UTC)
tf, she was flawless before...
odella 8th-Jul-2011 05:09 pm (UTC)
AAAAH
morewhimsy 8th-Jul-2011 05:10 pm (UTC)
what in the fuck
dynamitered 8th-Jul-2011 05:10 pm (UTC)
She was so beautiful. Pity.
liza_starlet 8th-Jul-2011 05:11 pm (UTC)
why? :/ she was so pretty...
venus_orbiting 8th-Jul-2011 05:12 pm (UTC)
I'll never understand. Does anybody actually find this "look" attractive? Do any of you know somebody who would look at these pictures and be like AW YEAH SHE'S SO HOT I WANNA MAKE A BABY WITH HER
sillyboo5000 8th-Jul-2011 05:17 pm (UTC)
I don't know anyone who wants to kiss lips that resemble an inflamed, throbbing asshole
veggiesub_86 8th-Jul-2011 05:12 pm (UTC)
WTF, gurl you look awful.
deftonedpiano 8th-Jul-2011 05:12 pm (UTC)


+



=

kyoumei 8th-Jul-2011 05:13 pm (UTC)
ACCURATE
roxi9 8th-Jul-2011 05:16 pm (UTC)
omg
bobblebot 8th-Jul-2011 05:23 pm (UTC)
Or simply: "Megan Fox, this is your face in 10 years!"
deftonedpiano 8th-Jul-2011 05:29 pm (UTC)
Well put.
deadendqueen16 8th-Jul-2011 05:43 pm (UTC)
DEAD
darkxstars 8th-Jul-2011 05:12 pm (UTC)
Why do people do this to themselves?! D:
kyoumei 8th-Jul-2011 05:13 pm (UTC)
Those eyebrows are awful.
underworld 8th-Jul-2011 05:13 pm (UTC)
other than lip implants she hasn't had anything done other than changing her flawless eyebrows into... whatever it is they are now


REGARDLESS, ILU YULIA. MORE MUSIC PLZ <33333333
onyxobsidian 8th-Jul-2011 05:25 pm (UTC)
She put shit into her cheeks
This page was loaded Dec 28th 2014, 3:58 pm GMT.