ONTD

4:18 pm - 01/19/2006

Jessica Simpson leaving CAA pre-GG party

I can't help myself. Credit - from JJB



Page 1 of 11
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] >>
havewantneed 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
LMAO.
13thcell 20th-Jan-2006 01:16 am (UTC)
Exactly!
solongpretty 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
what's up with the first picture?
lovenoelg 20th-Jan-2006 12:57 am (UTC)
LMFAO

You know how you get a roll of film back and there are ones that you throw away because you were caught mid-sentence and look like a drooling moron?

Well, for Jessica, instead of going in the trashcan it's on the internet.
bounded_woman 20th-Jan-2006 01:42 am (UTC)
lmao she looks like she's morphing into zombie mood like in 28 Days lmao
p0intnumber0ne 20th-Jan-2006 02:11 am (UTC)
hahaha oh my!
songofsixxpence 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
oh god, how horrible :/
miss___scarlett 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
OHMYGOD her lips are fucking huge. cheap collagen anyone?

also, that first pic.. hilarious. she looks like she wants to eat a baby.
hcrewzor 20th-Jan-2006 02:31 am (UTC)
Actually, they're supposed lip implants, not collagen.
I think it's even worse if they're implants.

http://www.awfulplasticsurgery.com/archives/006787.html
wishcake 20th-Jan-2006 02:58 am (UTC)
Heehee. That made me laugh. Poor Jessica. But honestly, does she NOT see the damage when she's looking in the rearview mirror? Sweet Jesus.

:)
vendettav 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
OH MY GOD!!!!!!!!!!!!

HAAAAAAAHAHAHAHAHAAHWH!
yah_mon 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
LOL TRULY REPULSIVE.
seventeen17 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
ROFL.
concha_malvada 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
haha, wow.
whoffleck 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
I guess she wasn't satisfied at her reflection in the car mirror.
bluesforgotten 20th-Jan-2006 01:12 am (UTC)
icon love. great show.
sprinklebell 20th-Jan-2006 02:05 am (UTC)
agreed.
starvingyou 20th-Jan-2006 12:55 am (UTC)
i cant believe she actually did that to her face *damn* lol
angeldustsky 20th-Jan-2006 12:56 am (UTC)
Wow, those must've been some serious drugs.
xashley 20th-Jan-2006 12:56 am (UTC)
that first one is a bad, bad, bad, bad, BAD, picture. LMAO. omg, haha! (i can't stop laughing at it)
espressoshot 20th-Jan-2006 09:34 am (UTC)

I know! I can't stop cracking up about that. About her facial expression or her "cheap collagen"?!
tw3ntyone 20th-Jan-2006 12:56 am (UTC)
Please close your mouth.
mmepompadour 20th-Jan-2006 12:56 am (UTC)
My hatred of her just tripled, and I didn't even think that was possible.

Skank.
chung_____chung 20th-Jan-2006 12:56 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHA
Page 1 of 11
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] >>
This page was loaded Dec 25th 2014, 7:28 pm GMT.