ONTD

6:54 pm - 09/05/2010

ICP Release Follow-Up Single to "Miracles"



Fuckin' hot dog buns, how does that work?

Sources all up in this bitch
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
comalies 5th-Sep-2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
Someone watch it and then tell me if it's worth wasting 3:46 minutes of my life.
_amateur 5th-Sep-2010 11:01 pm (UTC)
This song is tame compared to past shit. Video? Ick.
rinygrin 5th-Sep-2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
Stunning shit right here.
solookup 5th-Sep-2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
I'm scared to watch this.
yackyackyack 6th-Sep-2010 12:43 am (UTC)
IKR? I feel like it's 3:46 of brain that I can't ever get back.
meltedstyrofoam 5th-Sep-2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
I AM LOL'IN
_amateur 5th-Sep-2010 11:02 pm (UTC)
I'm with you, Hawkeye.
meltedstyrofoam 5th-Sep-2010 11:20 pm (UTC)
martini for you!
u_belong_to_me 5th-Sep-2010 11:18 pm (UTC)
Hey Hawkeye~
clareandromeda 5th-Sep-2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
what are the token black people thinking?
lessthnthree 5th-Sep-2010 10:52 pm (UTC)
gotta love the guassian blur.
flowerssleeping 5th-Sep-2010 10:52 pm (UTC)
brb moving to juggalo island
trich_tangents 6th-Sep-2010 02:34 am (UTC)
I guess we'll be neighbors then! You can come have a Faygo at my hut anytime.
clareandromeda 5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
theyre serious right?
theoutlawtorn 5th-Sep-2010 11:11 pm (UTC)
Idk how they can be serious with a video like this. It's so intentionally over-the-top.
tomkatholic 5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
ICP go LFO, IMO
meltedstyrofoam 5th-Sep-2010 10:54 pm (UTC)
that's what this reminded me of! lmao
selphiebooyaka 5th-Sep-2010 10:58 pm (UTC)
spot on lmao
browniecakemix 5th-Sep-2010 11:00 pm (UTC)
pretty much
solookup 5th-Sep-2010 11:02 pm (UTC)
omg you're right.

why the fuck did i watch this
meltedstyrofoam 5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
suntan topless BITCH come over here
mcra7x13 5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
wow summer is over pretty much.

GET IT TOGETHER JUGGALOS.

I GOT MY DICK IN YOUR HOT DOG BUN.
funkytrain 5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
Fuckin' hot dog buns, how does that work?
WHAT IS THIS POST? LIKE SERIOUSLY.
flowerssleeping PURE POETRY5th-Sep-2010 10:53 pm (UTC)
under water on my balls she's hummin'
selphiebooyaka 5th-Sep-2010 10:54 pm (UTC)
TAKIN TIME OFF FROM MY SERIAL SLAUGHTERIN~



lmao fuck.
_amateur 5th-Sep-2010 11:02 pm (UTC)
I took it as "cereal slaughterin'"... like he eats way too much cereal and is a fatass.
selphiebooyaka 5th-Sep-2010 11:36 pm (UTC)
LMAO I think you have something there..
theratwhispers 5th-Sep-2010 10:54 pm (UTC)
These dudes need to explain bananas to the world, it would be magical.
nat 5th-Sep-2010 11:58 pm (UTC)
In all seriousness, they would probably do a much better job than Kirk Cameron's buddy.
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Jul 11th 2014, 7:01 am GMT.