ONTD

11:10 am - 09/01/2010

La Reina's (THAT'S 'THE QUEEN' FOR YOU ENGLISH FOLK) New Single!

Shakira's new single, Loca! This is the English version.



Edit: HQ Spanish version!



1 | 2

DANCE OR DIE
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
wheresandrae 1st-Sep-2010 04:53 pm (UTC)
omfg my ass is uncontrollably clapping
felixdemarco 1st-Sep-2010 05:45 pm (UTC)
lol
filmfreakfranco 1st-Sep-2010 05:50 pm (UTC)
lol
despedida EYE ON DA PRIZE1st-Sep-2010 06:55 pm (UTC)

juunanagou18 1st-Sep-2010 04:54 pm (UTC)
There is only one Queen, dead or alive, and it ain't Shakira.
isogonal 1st-Sep-2010 04:55 pm (UTC)
you mean the queen on england?
juunanagou18 1st-Sep-2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
abbie 1st-Sep-2010 04:54 pm (UTC)
FUCK YOU DIZZEE RASCAL
pompouscunt 1st-Sep-2010 08:35 pm (UTC)
excuse u?
isogonal 1st-Sep-2010 04:54 pm (UTC)
My dad will like this.
christosx3 1st-Sep-2010 04:55 pm (UTC)
That's a letter away from Loba.
deirdreextreme 1st-Sep-2010 04:57 pm (UTC)
DIOSA, PERFECTA, GENIO, ICONO, REINA DE LOS LATINOS etc etc

i luv her and i luv this
lalameanslove 1st-Sep-2010 05:00 pm (UTC)
SENIORITA LAURA~
kennyokb 1st-Sep-2010 07:52 pm (UTC)
Que pase el desgraciado
griselmania 1st-Sep-2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
Me gusta mucho.
nuclearcouture 1st-Sep-2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
This is ok but I can't see it doing that well here. It's a bad song to release right at the END of summer

Still fun to dance to though
lalameanslove 1st-Sep-2010 04:59 pm (UTC)
TY TY TYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY
prettysighs 1st-Sep-2010 05:02 pm (UTC)
LOVE HER.
julialonso 1st-Sep-2010 05:16 pm (UTC)
I LOVE YOUR ICON JS ;)
prettysighs 1st-Sep-2010 05:17 pm (UTC)
TY BB. ;)
deirdreextreme 1st-Sep-2010 05:03 pm (UTC)
srsly tho what a flawless bitch
karinette001 1st-Sep-2010 05:05 pm (UTC)
I love this very much
patito18 1st-Sep-2010 05:09 pm (UTC)
i love this!
andymoon 1st-Sep-2010 05:11 pm (UTC)
I don't like her but I'M NOT EVEN GONNA LIE, this song is SO FUCKING fierce! omg, my white frozen Ukrainian ass is shaking right now! Lol I wish I could dance.
bprorsum 1st-Sep-2010 05:12 pm (UTC)
The song is going to do hella well on latin radio. Um, pop radio, negative.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Dec 29th 2014, 3:56 am GMT.