ONTD

6:34 pm - 07/27/2010

you know what's on my mind, shirts off and panties dropping


a facebook featurette for charlie st. cloud, in which zac explains how to film underwater shots yadda yadda yadda topless the whole time.
















source
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
got2shakeitoff 28th-Jul-2010 02:15 am (UTC)
This calls for a licking lips gif.
emcash 28th-Jul-2010 02:37 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
got2shakeitoff 28th-Jul-2010 02:38 am (UTC)
EXCELLENT. Thanks!
got2shakeitoff 28th-Jul-2010 02:37 am (UTC)
I'm pretty sure in the last Zac post I was like "I don't even find him attractive". Now his shirt is off and I'm thinking naughty things.
ivannafierce 28th-Jul-2010 03:42 am (UTC)
*licking muh lips*
polokid 28th-Jul-2010 02:16 am (UTC)
YES.
elements_fade 28th-Jul-2010 02:16 am (UTC)
onomnomnomnom
catinwig 28th-Jul-2010 02:16 am (UTC)
now that's what i'm talking about
superboy 28th-Jul-2010 02:16 am (UTC)
mmm. zachary put your nipples in or around my mouth.
dearlennon 28th-Jul-2010 02:17 am (UTC)
i just heard this in my head in hunters voice jfkdsla;
trakshun 28th-Jul-2010 02:16 am (UTC)
i think i'm the minority in saying i don't care for him.
despairsrai 28th-Jul-2010 05:12 am (UTC)
nope I'm with you, he is such a pretty boy its a turn off and I never seen any of his films either. In fact this is my first time coming into one of his post. :O
jai_faim 28th-Jul-2010 02:17 am (UTC)
UNF.
devil_details 28th-Jul-2010 02:17 am (UTC)
mrezkill 28th-Jul-2010 03:01 am (UTC)
lol stop!
ivannafierce 28th-Jul-2010 03:42 am (UTC)
A+
_urbanista 28th-Jul-2010 02:17 am (UTC)
he looks so young here.
penny_love_lane 28th-Jul-2010 02:18 am (UTC)
Oh you.

ilu ehs_wildcats
ehs_wildcats 28th-Jul-2010 03:21 am (UTC)
ilu2 :D
surferxchris 28th-Jul-2010 02:18 am (UTC)
I want to lick him all over.
krysteener 28th-Jul-2010 02:19 am (UTC)
JDFAKADHYFDIFEEOL WORDS. THERE ARE NONE.
luannab 28th-Jul-2010 02:20 am (UTC)
omg YES! unf
exquisitekorean 28th-Jul-2010 02:20 am (UTC)
shgskfksfs
loveindisaster 28th-Jul-2010 02:20 am (UTC)
I would lick literally anything off his body
carriehunt 28th-Jul-2010 02:48 am (UTC)
even magic johnson's bloody stool?
loveindisaster 28th-Jul-2010 02:53 am (UTC)
ok I would lick almost anything off his body
mollayyy 28th-Jul-2010 03:03 am (UTC)
i can't breathe why would this even cross your mind oh my goodness hahahahahahahahahh
hello_lamppost 28th-Jul-2010 03:48 am (UTC)
wtf
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Dec 25th 2014, 10:10 am GMT.