Can we please make him our new BF?

RYAN FILF-ILLIPE™ COVERS INKED MAGAZINE.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic



Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

coverpic
first pic after cut source
the rest


LOL when I ONTD googled this I got: Did you mean: ryan phillippe naked ... I WISH!
OMG HE HAS HIS OWN TAG!!!

Here have a poll?


Would you hit it?

With the Fist of an Angry God.
298(48.9%)
Yes.
140(23.0%)
I'd think about it.
74(12.1%)
Hell to the No.
51(8.4%)
Meh maybe after a beer or 2.
47(7.7%)

It's that time again kidss...

CHECK. BOX.
34(6.6%)
I missed the Epic Britney Telephone Post. FML.
35(6.8%)
I'm seeing that gay movie just for Ryan.
18(3.5%)
I wish Channing Tatum was still this hot.
23(4.4%)
Ga Ga Move On On
15(2.9%)
<3
22(4.3%)
ONTD- Why I'm failing all my finals.
38(7.4%)
No one has died lately hrmm.
23(4.4%)
4 more months till Nick Jonas is no longer desirable.
7(1.4%)
Haha, the end.
24(4.6%)