ONTD

2:57 am - 04/06/2010

Jersey Shore Cast in South Beach

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Pauly D
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Ronnie
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Stranger Bitch
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Sammie
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

J-Woww
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Casanova
Image and video hosting by TinyPicImage and video hosting by TinyPic

The Stinch, or The Sitch... The Situation
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPicImage and video hosting by TinyPic

LOL
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


SOURCE
Page 1 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
ufailatlife 6th-Apr-2010 07:41 am (UTC)
DNW stranger bitch on the show
_underwhelmed 6th-Apr-2010 08:15 am (UTC)
word
jessashoutbaby 6th-Apr-2010 11:57 am (UTC)
IKR? What a waste of space.
intrinsicwords 6th-Apr-2010 01:18 pm (UTC)
this.
residentditz 6th-Apr-2010 01:23 pm (UTC)
I was at a CK party during NY fashion week and she showed up and walked in like she was invited... and then her and her friends were ejected. She pulled the, "Don't you know who I am???" card and I laughed because I was legit the only person who knew who she was.
jsrocks 6th-Apr-2010 02:12 pm (UTC)
She'll probably be loud and annoying like she was before and start drama that normally wouldn't be there.
grammaire 6th-Apr-2010 07:41 am (UTC)
That dummy Angelina should not be allowed to make money off of this show! She made her bed, she should lay in it.
714daze 6th-Apr-2010 07:49 am (UTC)
not that i like her but she was fired for not going to work. and then no one else went to work. the job aspect didn't ever pan out.
judgmental 6th-Apr-2010 07:49 am (UTC)
iawtc
takeme_gorgeous 6th-Apr-2010 07:41 am (UTC)
Do we know if the new season is gonna be in NJ again or not? Cuz if not, that's just st00pid.
itsmemofo 6th-Apr-2010 07:45 am (UTC)
its gonna be in Miami.
takeme_gorgeous 6th-Apr-2010 07:47 am (UTC)
dumbbbbb.

but ty :)
flumes 6th-Apr-2010 07:53 am (UTC)
No. I am happy yet sad at the same time.
daisyham 6th-Apr-2010 07:43 am (UTC)
I like Paulie D the best
I would take him home to my mom
ilovelovebeck 6th-Apr-2010 07:54 am (UTC)
i love pauly and vinny sfm
abiding 6th-Apr-2010 07:43 am (UTC)
I can't believe Stranger Bitch gets to be on season two!
pompouscunt 6th-Apr-2010 08:49 am (UTC)
Seriously. Fuck that bitch.
neonxstardust 6th-Apr-2010 11:23 am (UTC)
ikr!
williammiller 6th-Apr-2010 07:43 am (UTC)
Wait, who is stranger bitch? Is that the girl who left or whatever in the first couple of episodes?
takeme_gorgeous 6th-Apr-2010 07:44 am (UTC)
yup.
714daze 6th-Apr-2010 07:49 am (UTC)
angelina, staten island, whaaaaaaaaa
abcdlovelife 6th-Apr-2010 07:44 am (UTC)
wtf happened to jwows face?
shanny_w 6th-Apr-2010 07:45 am (UTC)
The sexiest of the unsexiest
alouds 6th-Apr-2010 07:45 am (UTC)
omg i cant believe stranger bitch is back
and lol omg i love snooki
itsmemofo 6th-Apr-2010 07:47 am (UTC)
im interested to see how this new season will play out now that they're famous and well known. I doubt they'll be able to party or go out without being gawked at or stopped for pictures.
sandlotkid 6th-Apr-2010 02:19 pm (UTC)
It's like The Hills. They just go on with the show pretending that they aren't ridiculously famous and cut out clips of paparazzi and fans.
xbrokenxdollx 6th-Apr-2010 05:19 pm (UTC)
plus they have all this money now. and they're in south beach? come on. part of the fun of the first season was the skeeziness of everything. we were slumming with them.
also, the women in south beach are not the same dumpy, unattractive women of seaside who would sleep with that potato nosed situation for a chance to be on tv. he probably won't get any ass. idk, whatever, i'll still totally watch.
ilovelovebeck 6th-Apr-2010 07:55 am (UTC)
BB VINNY
_live_each_day_ 6th-Apr-2010 07:56 am (UTC)
Just a nickname for Ronnie. It's ironic because he barely hooked up with anyone the whole show, and when he did, it was his boss's girl.
aprilfunk 6th-Apr-2010 08:03 am (UTC)
*VINNY
neopolygraphics 6th-Apr-2010 07:59 am (UTC)
His name is Vinny.
He's like the most normal of them all.
alphabetbitches 7th-Apr-2010 01:37 am (UTC)
omg vinny, my love. yum.
tiajuanabible 6th-Apr-2010 07:47 am (UTC)
STRANGER BITCH GTFO
kimmy_kun 6th-Apr-2010 07:48 am (UTC)
I've never watched a single episode of Jersey Shore. I don't know whether I should be proud of myself for staying away or sad 'cause I'm missing out.
makidah 6th-Apr-2010 07:52 am (UTC)
Don't believe the hype. Stay away from it.
judgmental 6th-Apr-2010 07:53 am (UTC)
You're honestly NOT missing out, but this shit is SO BAD it has lulz and second hand embarrassment everywhere. I didn't finish to watch the season though

Edited at 2010-04-06 07:54 am (UTC)
makidah 6th-Apr-2010 07:51 am (UTC)
I watched it for the first time 2 weeks ago, that shit is so fucking boring.
filed_under_d 6th-Apr-2010 02:29 pm (UTC)
the first couple are, then you settle into being ok with watching these idiots be idiots.
makidah 6th-Apr-2010 02:45 pm (UTC)
Honestly i REALLY tried, but no i just can't lol! It reminded me of a dumb down version of The Real World, which is saying A LOT! At the riped old age of 25 i can say that i'm officially over (MTV) "reality" tv stuff lol! I like My Life though ngl.
judgmental 6th-Apr-2010 07:51 am (UTC)
They're going to try hard and fail. Oh these cockroaches, they were amusing.
Page 1 of 7
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] >>
This page was loaded Sep 30th 2014, 1:50 pm GMT.