ONTD

2:52 pm - 12/31/2009

Lady GaGa topless on her Balcony (Updated)








(Update)
A possibly naked Lady GaGa, except for a yellow wig, soaked up the sun with a mystery man earlier today on the roof of her luxury hotel, the Fontainebleau Miami Beach. She also took time out of her busy schedule to flash us with her see thru lacy undies. Lady Gaga, who loosely covered her modesty with a towel, Twittered earlier that she has two shows later tonight for New Year’s Eve, 13 outfits and she doesn’t care if it’s Miami, she’s “still wearing leather”.
+ 9 more photos added @ the SOURCE | GAGA'S A FREE BITCH, BABY
Page 1 of 11
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] >>
nice_vibe 31st-Dec-2009 08:35 pm (UTC)
GET IT GURL
little_october 1st-Jan-2010 07:47 pm (UTC)
DIS
greatloyalty 31st-Dec-2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
Her hair looks like overripe plantains.
milkradio 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
Plantain chips are so tasty.
sharemygrief 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
ia
nice_vibe 31st-Dec-2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
yessssssss and super filling
surferxchris 31st-Dec-2009 08:43 pm (UTC)
IA IA.
vicarabelling 31st-Dec-2009 08:44 pm (UTC)
The ones I had in costa rica were not good. Bleck.
calixbat 31st-Dec-2009 08:45 pm (UTC)
plantain anything is soooo tasty. But now I have to stop being lazy and go across the street to get some chips!
sucksucksmile 31st-Dec-2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
hahahaha oh my god i agree.

milkradio 31st-Dec-2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
I... see.
ex_lovergir 31st-Dec-2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
title or description
sabrina_il 31st-Dec-2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
LOLOLOL
riotcityoutcast 31st-Dec-2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
She looks like a hot mess, but oddly enough, still manages to look ~good.
ghost_chick_13 1st-Jan-2010 01:07 am (UTC)
LOL, well stated.
hello_mcfly_ 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
anyone from Miami know what hotel this is/looks like?
thatpictureofus 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
The source says it's the Fontainebleau, but idk
hello_mcfly_ 31st-Dec-2009 08:41 pm (UTC)
ahh ok i see they updated it

ty bb, im off to stalk her tomorrow then :)
addicteddisplay 31st-Dec-2009 10:01 pm (UTC)
lol i remember on life on the d-list when paris hilton was on and she said ~no one goes to delano anymore.. fountainbleau is the new~
fontainebleau 1st-Jan-2010 01:29 am (UTC)
I'm just here because my username has never been more appropriate.
_phishfood 31st-Dec-2009 10:24 pm (UTC)
yes ive been there its gorgeous and amazing and the rooms are fucking expensive. for the ugly loser room its over $400 a night. i just went to walk around for the day cuz i cant afford to do anything else there...
rubyboots 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
lol I love how she's just putting it all out there on display

also, cute knickers
kohaku_hime 31st-Dec-2009 08:47 pm (UTC)
Yeah she usually runs around naked anyway

nothing we havent seen anymore
rubyboots 31st-Dec-2009 08:52 pm (UTC)
LOL this is true

your icon frightens me
platinumpinup 31st-Dec-2009 09:16 pm (UTC)
Probably to shut the hermaphrodite rumors down.
livinginsin 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
i find myself liking her slowly but it's little things like seeing her fornicate with perez hilton that gross me out
so_patriarchal 31st-Dec-2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
god, i know. i guess perez did help to raise her profile. his site was the first place i heard about her.
emmasue 31st-Dec-2009 09:21 pm (UTC)
especially after "boom boom pow'd" and his "faggot" comment. i mean, she's all about gay rights.
smilecarnival 1st-Jan-2010 12:33 am (UTC)
Whaaaaaa?
lucky_latkes 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
gunslingaaahhh 31st-Dec-2009 10:02 pm (UTC)
the way her spine looks in that gif freaks me the fuck out
lil_goldielocks 31st-Dec-2009 11:41 pm (UTC)
ditto
nazonatte69 31st-Dec-2009 11:58 pm (UTC)
is that sign language for something?
williammiller 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
Oh
___instereo 31st-Dec-2009 09:15 pm (UTC)
icon!
williammiller 1st-Jan-2010 01:30 am (UTC)
:) My favorite part of the new year
naroodlesidekik 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
classy
purplerains 31st-Dec-2009 08:44 pm (UTC)
This is performance art, okay?
skankattack 31st-Dec-2009 10:47 pm (UTC)
lol
tiddlywinks103 1st-Jan-2010 02:07 am (UTC)
LMAO
ex_lovergir 31st-Dec-2009 08:55 pm (UTC)
lol ikr? And they call Kesha skanky and trashy.
ace_nikkei 1st-Jan-2010 11:35 am (UTC)
mte.
x_electrolite_x 31st-Dec-2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
unfff
highheeledho 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
oh my god please tell me she tucked it in and that last pic is not happening :(
ex_lovergir 31st-Dec-2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
lol that's what I thought. She's trying to prove that the rumors are wrong.
devour_theflesh 31st-Dec-2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
Oh geez, it's not a freaking dick.
seasons_of_mist 31st-Dec-2009 09:25 pm (UTC)
Will people STOP with the LOLOLOL SHE'S A HERMIE comments? It's insulting as hell to intersexed people. Besides, that just looks like a pad.
windupbarbie 31st-Dec-2009 10:19 pm (UTC)
ia
sergeantquakers 31st-Dec-2009 11:28 pm (UTC)
IA and jfc she doesn't look manly at all in the first place
endingonfire 31st-Dec-2009 11:46 pm (UTC)
ia, calling someone trans as an insult is ignorant.
taylr 2nd-Jan-2010 09:42 pm (UTC)
ignorant.
losangelesgirl 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
sexy
chimneysmoke 31st-Dec-2009 08:52 pm (UTC)
cute icon
harry_styles 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
Attention whore.
lesbilletsdoux 31st-Dec-2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
is she wearing a pad?

and that yellow is really gross
rosey_dreams 31st-Dec-2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
yeah the yellow is a bit much
Page 1 of 11
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] >>
This page was loaded Dec 27th 2014, 9:32 pm GMT.