ONTD

7:25 pm - 08/26/2008

Chance talks about New York

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
On New York under covers…
It was like having sex with a stuffed animal—with those fake eyes and fake hair. A stuffed animal with a real set of you-know-what. It feels like having sex with an oversize Cabbage Patch. You got silicone parts that are made for toys.

Chance’s advice for New York…
Stop kissing so many damn guys, man. Relax. Take it slow. Don’t put no more plastic parts on you, because you ain’t a toy. Unless you want to be my toy again. That’s aight, then. Come on down. You know where to find me. But New York, be safe out there. You’re a good person. Stallionaires love you.

source
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
loveangelc 26th-Aug-2008 11:38 pm (UTC)
I hate her new show :(
jlb88 27th-Aug-2008 03:08 am (UTC)
me too. it's so fake and predictable :'(
leftword 26th-Aug-2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
Unless you want to be my toy again.

bitch, you had your chance w/ the hbic. kick rocks.
nappyxheadedxho 26th-Aug-2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
Is that picture really necessary ):
zgirl714 26th-Aug-2008 11:40 pm (UTC)
~Classy guy~

Though I agree about the fake boobs. New York can be really pretty when she isn't plastering on the eye make up and resting her chin on her huge fun bags.
ohh_hai_bb 27th-Aug-2008 01:09 am (UTC)
i lol'ed
lovedhurtlost 26th-Aug-2008 11:41 pm (UTC)
haha Ugh, I hated him. He was sooo fake.
t3pps 26th-Aug-2008 11:41 pm (UTC)
her new show sucks but ny is > than any other vh1 ho
also i can't believe they expect us to believe they actually fucked


oh and excuse to use the ny gifs works

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
ieatpianos 26th-Aug-2008 11:48 pm (UTC)
what! her new show is GOLD

how dare you say it sucks
t3pps 26th-Aug-2008 11:53 pm (UTC)
even new york thinks it sucks

Photobucket
ryanchai 27th-Aug-2008 03:06 am (UTC)
ty for these gifs! i could never find them and every time i asked ppl to post, my cries were unanswered. so now i've saved them to my hard drive and am happy :)
septembers_song 27th-Aug-2008 04:04 am (UTC)
hahaha LOVE IT
oh_eye_sea 26th-Aug-2008 11:42 pm (UTC)



You mean this stuffed animal?



yoyobrit_ney 27th-Aug-2008 12:14 am (UTC)
WIN!
naughtyvix 27th-Aug-2008 01:26 am (UTC)
OMG she totally DOES!!! LMAO

caramelkisses33 26th-Aug-2008 11:42 pm (UTC)
She's so fake...but she can be his toy?
Typical man.
I <3 Whiteboy!!!
starbabyangel 26th-Aug-2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
Chance was so funny on the show. "I told u, I told u" lol.
dinoz 26th-Aug-2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
chance is srsly a babe.
theflyers 26th-Aug-2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
He's so nasty.
ariesangel404 26th-Aug-2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
ROFL wtf.
yusosexy 26th-Aug-2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
Lol, I can so picture him saying that
fitfortheunfit 26th-Aug-2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
How did he go from


It was like having sex with a stuffed animal—with those fake eyes and fake hair.


to

Don’t put no more plastic parts on you, because you ain’t a toy. Unless you want to be my toy again. That’s aight, then. Come on down. You know where to find me.

LOL... very classy and desperate on his part.
stuckmodebabe 26th-Aug-2008 11:45 pm (UTC)
PUHLEEZE. We all know New York is no cabbage patch. She's Janice!



xbenji65 27th-Aug-2008 07:34 am (UTC)
I've always thought so - I'm glad other people out there saw it also.
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Dec 20th 2014, 9:44 am GMT.