ONTD

11:15 am - 08/19/2008

Hoopz on the cover of King magazine

 Hoopz of Flavor of love and I love Money on the cover of King magazine

Nikki “Hoopz” Alexander
“NICE BALLOONS!”
Dumping her Cupid quest for the paper chase, I Love Money’s Nikki “Hoopz” Alexander mashes out on the press, addresses rumors and talks real love.




Source
Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
colossusx 19th-Aug-2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
THAT SHIT IS NASTY, PUT IT AWAY
colossusx 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
Her face I mean, her body is tight.
misschristinaa 19th-Aug-2008 06:55 pm (UTC)
I know. They made her look trannylicious
triggered 19th-Aug-2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
she is so manly
douchejuice 19th-Aug-2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
bitch looks like she'd bite your dick off
peachstock 19th-Aug-2008 07:11 pm (UTC)
she looks like she'd have a dick herself.
ciencadedormir 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
Srry Hoopz u r rlly ugly.
marlondew 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
Hot Tranny Mess.
rules1through8 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
D:
itsafacade 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
1. this chick is still trying to be famous?
2. T.Mari & King STFD rihanna is the GGGB.
ex_labeouf301 19th-Aug-2008 07:12 pm (UTC)
i still laugh at the fact that jay-z dropped tierra mari (or w/e) and brooke valentine to focus on making riri a ~star~
tres_francais 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
'SUP DUDE?
theyjitterbug 19th-Aug-2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
C H O L A
jamieisfrench 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
lol mte
fauxromantic 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Teairra Mari's still around? I had no clue. :/
askastylist 19th-Aug-2008 06:54 pm (UTC)
Didnt her daughter die and thats why she took a hiatus?
fauxromantic 19th-Aug-2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
I wouldn't know. But if that's why, that's really sad :|
monte_j90 19th-Aug-2008 06:54 pm (UTC)
yup she's still trying after jay z droped her from roca fellerz
kaylajoy21 19th-Aug-2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
I love Teairra Marie....always have and always will
fitfortheunfit 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
she is such trash....not to mention her face is shaped like a pancake

Edited at 2008-08-19 06:56 pm (UTC)
zara999 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Why is she so ugly?
askastylist 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
LOL AT HER BIKINI BOTTOM DIGGING INTO HER THIGHS. BIGGER SIZE HUN
black_electron 19th-Aug-2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
For all the I Love Money fans, who's got the better body:

Megan or Hoopz?
whir 19th-Aug-2008 06:55 pm (UTC)
megan
triggered 19th-Aug-2008 06:58 pm (UTC)
Megan
x_noisekisses 19th-Aug-2008 06:58 pm (UTC)
Megan. Hoopz is too muscular for my taste. Lol taste.
britty_stitches 19th-Aug-2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
Megan even though I cant stand her face or attitude.
deadendqueen16 19th-Aug-2008 07:02 pm (UTC)
Megan
sharemygrief 19th-Aug-2008 07:05 pm (UTC)
megan for now
lillie_poo_pod 19th-Aug-2008 07:05 pm (UTC)
Hoopz
indulgence_ 19th-Aug-2008 07:06 pm (UTC)
every white person is gonna say megan.
ask a black person and they'll say hoops
megan is a stick with tits.
guiltysweater 19th-Aug-2008 07:39 pm (UTC)
lol, basically. aside from megan being fucking retarded, she's also got way too much torso. she reminds me of a bad transvestite version of shaggy from scooby doo.
berlake 19th-Aug-2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
Hoopz
bastii 19th-Aug-2008 07:32 pm (UTC)
Megan
guiltysweater 19th-Aug-2008 07:37 pm (UTC)
hoopz ftw, & not just because meagan looks like just touching her would give you the plague/down's.
little_gillies 19th-Aug-2008 07:47 pm (UTC)
Megan. I'd kill for her body.
No wonder she walks around in swimsuits all day.

Hoops is banging too, but she's a little too buff for me.
chescaleigh i'm torn19th-Aug-2008 08:16 pm (UTC)
megan's boobs are too fake looking for me, but her body is nice. but i like a girl with some muscle, but hoopz is a little much for me...i dunno. i'd like a mix of the two
fadedhal0 19th-Aug-2008 08:16 pm (UTC)
Hoopz def. Megan just has big fake titties.
Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Sep 23rd 2014, 8:27 am GMT.