ONTD

7:58 am - 04/28/2008

Heidi and Spencer’s Patrotic Makeout Session

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Despite reports claiming the two weren’t making the trip, Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt were front and center throughout the White House Correspondents’ Association dinner weekend in Washington DC.
The MTV sweethearts fed ducks in the Reflecting Pool, visited the Lincoln Memorial, and made a visit to the White House - making out at each and every stop. 


Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic 

source
mattchew03 28th-Apr-2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
OMG

I FUCKING LOVE THEM.
condenast 28th-Apr-2008 03:21 pm (UTC)
title or description
mattchew03 28th-Apr-2008 03:22 pm (UTC)
rofl

selphiebooyaka 28th-Apr-2008 06:20 pm (UTC)
iawtc SO HARD LMAO


they bring me SO MANY LULZ
sinfulroad 28th-Apr-2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
They are amazing.
violue 29th-Apr-2008 12:29 am (UTC)
I just realized how happy hating them makes me.

Truly it must be love.
ohh_hay 28th-Apr-2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
OH MY FUCKING LORD
lr489 28th-Apr-2008 04:58 pm (UTC)
they have nooooooooo shame
ohh_hay 28th-Apr-2008 04:59 pm (UTC)
NONE at all. I wonder what Ms. Jay would say.
platinumpinup 28th-Apr-2008 03:51 pm (UTC)
I do too, I hate me some LC.
ambeisare 28th-Apr-2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
if i saw them there, i would have pushed them in the reflecting pool.
ohh_hay 28th-Apr-2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
It's such a shame they didn't fall in.
diapergenie 28th-Apr-2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
I WISH!
louboutin_red 28th-Apr-2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
lmfao iawtc
sashanaa 28th-Apr-2008 03:33 pm (UTC)
LMAO ia.
c2a 28th-Apr-2008 05:08 pm (UTC)
IA. Way to desecrate the Washington and Lincoln memorials.
smithy46 28th-Apr-2008 05:36 pm (UTC)
LMAO.
darkestvoices 28th-Apr-2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
It might be just me, but I swear that outfit makes her look pregnant.
__violet 28th-Apr-2008 03:20 pm (UTC)
not just you bb -- i thought it too, especially in the secondlast picture. such unflattering shorts.
aerotaryn Second-to-last picture = GD Awful28th-Apr-2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
iawtc
releko 28th-Apr-2008 03:46 pm (UTC)
me too! they look like she's has a perma-wedge.
whysir 28th-Apr-2008 05:34 pm (UTC)
nope not just you
gotsta_run 29th-Apr-2008 04:16 am (UTC)
iawt...and it's just plain fug.
roxiblu 28th-Apr-2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
man please
wits 28th-Apr-2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
LMAO OKAY IT'S OFFICIAL. THEY ARE AMAZING.
just_me_you_see 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
Well if you are going to be a douche, might as well own it. Milk it for what its worth.
julie_denise 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
Her shorts look like "mom shorts".
diapergenie 28th-Apr-2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
They are worse than mom shorts.

wahootrollop 28th-Apr-2008 04:35 pm (UTC)
i know. they arent flattering on anyone
focusthief 28th-Apr-2008 05:42 pm (UTC)
seriously. those shorts are atrocious!
nyyankeegirl 28th-Apr-2008 06:44 pm (UTC)
Unfortunately, at least last summer, they are "in" according to hipsters.
saharazaad 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
I like her sweater?
seanopry 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
spencer looks like a skeletor. and lol at the wonder bread.
misspinkkate 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
I love their silly photo shoots, but bringing the flag and other memorials to great Americans into it just seems wrong.
jeisenne 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)


LOL~
diapergenie 28th-Apr-2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
The resemblance is uncanny.
animefanaticren 28th-Apr-2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
*dies*
jesusnachos 28th-Apr-2008 03:14 pm (UTC)
lmao
ohh_hay 28th-Apr-2008 03:15 pm (UTC)
win win WIN!
battlingennui 28th-Apr-2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
LMAO
teamdowney 28th-Apr-2008 04:31 pm (UTC)
LMAO IA
whysir 28th-Apr-2008 05:35 pm (UTC)
haaaaaaaaa
stellabella84 28th-Apr-2008 06:18 pm (UTC)
WIN
dinosaur 28th-Apr-2008 07:17 pm (UTC)
ftw!
deana_karnika 28th-Apr-2008 11:47 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH
greenbaglady 29th-Apr-2008 01:04 am (UTC)
brilliant lol

sad but i think i have that vhs somewhere around here *hides*
run_atreyu 29th-Apr-2008 10:41 am (UTC)
I LOLed :D
mattchew03 28th-Apr-2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
OMG I HAVE TO COMMENT AGAIN BECAUSE I AM SERIOUSLY CACKLING RIGHT NOW. THEY ARE OFFICIALLY THE MOST AMAZING PEOPLE IN THE HISTORY OF THE WORLD.
iwanthaylienose 28th-Apr-2008 03:16 pm (UTC)
i know, i love them so much too, i don't know why people wanted them banned from here
louboutin_red 28th-Apr-2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
lol
ex_suspiria 28th-Apr-2008 11:27 pm (UTC)
IAWTC!!!
oh_eye_sea 28th-Apr-2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
They're about as convincing as this couple:


Michael Jackson and Lisa Marie Presley
animefanaticren 28th-Apr-2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
Spenser loves the p33n.
fishy_water 28th-Apr-2008 05:00 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU

you are so right
cecilia_weasley 28th-Apr-2008 07:22 pm (UTC)
omg his clothes I WANT
This page was loaded Dec 27th 2014, 5:20 am GMT.