ONTD

11:15 pm - 01/21/2008

James McAvoy Pic Spam!

Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
lachica2000 22nd-Jan-2008 07:01 am (UTC)
Take a long walk off a short pier.
radiantlight 22nd-Jan-2008 07:03 am (UTC)
Go fuck yourself :)
mental_picture 22nd-Jan-2008 07:05 am (UTC)
No thanks, we're good here. This "new" ONTD shit is getting so annoying.
nealer 22nd-Jan-2008 07:13 am (UTC)
Shut the fuck up already.
chatup 22nd-Jan-2008 07:17 am (UTC)
omg gtfo NO ONE CARES about your stupid community.
mrhowze 22nd-Jan-2008 07:21 am (UTC)
EPIC!!!












FAIL!!!
ferris_is_love 22nd-Jan-2008 07:03 am (UTC)
he's the only reason I sat thru Atonement
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:09 am (UTC)
is that good? I've heard bad reviews
gxxx 22nd-Jan-2008 07:32 am (UTC)
The book was so difficult to get through because of the author's writing style. I didn't see the film.
ferris_is_love 22nd-Jan-2008 05:19 pm (UTC)
it was ok.
i would never see it again.
It was a good concept...like the way the sister lies and all that but it sucked.
I think one of the main reasons it sucked was because they made the mistake of trying to compare it to Titanic.
_katttttt_ 22nd-Jan-2008 07:18 am (UTC)
yes, me too.
watkinsisgod 22nd-Jan-2008 07:04 am (UTC)
OMGAHHHHHHHHH
allezcat 22nd-Jan-2008 07:30 am (UTC)
LOL @ your comment matching with your icon.
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:44 am (UTC)
lol yes
zelost_mind 22nd-Jan-2008 07:05 am (UTC)
I'd let that guy put it anywhere.
i_said_boourns 22nd-Jan-2008 07:06 am (UTC)
oh hell yes!
akisamexamaya 22nd-Jan-2008 01:59 pm (UTC)
I fucking agree.
pap3r_heart 22nd-Jan-2008 07:05 am (UTC)
SO SEXY.
I would do him so hard.
i_said_boourns 22nd-Jan-2008 07:06 am (UTC)
so goddamn hot.

GUH!
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:06 am (UTC)
something weird is going on there with the pinky toe
youbecomeme Today must be James McAvoy Day.22nd-Jan-2008 07:08 am (UTC)
Sexy, but I want even more pics.

abrvtn 22nd-Jan-2008 07:08 am (UTC)
he isn't really hot?

i still can't believe he was the dwarf thing in narnia...
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:08 am (UTC)
goat man thing
gumbag 22nd-Jan-2008 07:36 am (UTC)
Lucy's Goat Man Thing.
shanny_w 22nd-Jan-2008 08:02 am (UTC)
Some call him the goat moooooooan~
elfandali 22nd-Jan-2008 10:46 am (UTC)
holy shit. didn't know that.
bienenkiste 22nd-Jan-2008 07:10 am (UTC)
hmm looking fly mr. tumnus
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:58 am (UTC)
lol
_nopoeticdevice 22nd-Jan-2008 07:10 am (UTC)
why am I so attracted to him? there's something so sexy about him but idgi
blackholecali 22nd-Jan-2008 07:10 am (UTC)
I have a Scottish boyfriend! Scottish brogues are sexy, y/y?

McAvoy looks so hot when he's not a faun.
jemjoop 22nd-Jan-2008 07:48 am (UTC)
yes they are
londonactually 22nd-Jan-2008 07:53 am (UTC)
lucky, lucky girl.
scottish brogues are sex personified.
douhaveaspoon 22nd-Jan-2008 07:11 am (UTC)
god so hot
the_evident 22nd-Jan-2008 07:11 am (UTC)
i am not opposed to this.
youbecomeme 22nd-Jan-2008 07:12 am (UTC)
I like this comment hah
madra_rua 22nd-Jan-2008 07:34 am (UTC)
Can't stop looking at your icon.
sarahleelee 22nd-Jan-2008 07:13 am (UTC)
I never thought I had a type. Then I realized I only really like guys with "sad" eyes like James's. So fucking sexy.
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Dec 25th 2014, 4:30 am GMT.