ONTD

11:22 pm - 09/20/2007

The REAL Girl Behind the Photos

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

"Mr. De la Hoya may have been looking sweet in the earlier photos we showed you, but here's the really sweet girl behind the pix.

You'll hear directly from her on Entertainment Tonight Monday night!"



Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

And if your memory fails you...

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

I'm not even sure what this means...but I thought I'd post it?

Source.
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
lindsaylohan 21st-Sep-2007 06:28 am (UTC)
nice gams
_trip_away srsly.21st-Sep-2007 08:03 am (UTC)
i'm jellous.
bogie_bacall 21st-Sep-2007 08:07 am (UTC)
iawtc so much.
honeypants 21st-Sep-2007 06:29 am (UTC)
lol this is so... i'm not really sure
sharkiesharks 21st-Sep-2007 06:30 am (UTC)
Yea. SRSLY; I am so confused about all of this.
honeypants 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
He has good legs... at least...
bunnicula38 21st-Sep-2007 06:29 am (UTC)
Dayum!! I guess these are real after all!

Karma for what he did to Shanna Moakler and his other girlfriend by abandoning them and their children.
mangosmuggler wait, WHAT?!?!21st-Sep-2007 07:53 am (UTC)
I never heard that..
bunnicula38 Re: wait, WHAT?!?!21st-Sep-2007 09:16 pm (UTC)
Yep - he and Shanna dated for several years and were even engaged when he dumped her for another woman. And he dumped her in a cold way. She found out that he was dating someone else when she saw him with another woman at the Latin Grammy Awards on television. And he does not keep in touch with Atiana, his daughter. Nor does he have any contact with the son he had with a prior girlfriend. He's a macho pig.
sharkiesharks 21st-Sep-2007 06:29 am (UTC)
LOL. She looks like a mannequin
mytwohands 21st-Sep-2007 06:29 am (UTC)
WHUTTT?! i didn't know.
guard_the_cards 21st-Sep-2007 06:30 am (UTC)
what the fuuuuck?
getmeacampari 21st-Sep-2007 06:30 am (UTC)
Haahahahahahhaahha I spent a half an hour giggling at these pics with my younger brother when they were first posted.

Oh, nothing brings siblings together like Oscar De la Hoya in women's knickers and heels. . .
shanny_w 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
aww qt
princessbecky13 21st-Sep-2007 06:32 am (UTC)
It's like the old saying...

Boxers in briefs, everyone leaves
Boxers in tights makes everyone tight

Hah. That was dumb. I know. I just wanted to make a Boxers in briefs joke, cuz it's 2:30 AM and I think I'm being cute/clever.
kill_the_lights 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
lollllllllllllll @ the last pic
pervertedarts 21st-Sep-2007 08:14 am (UTC)
and lol @ your icon. love it!
kill_the_lights 21st-Sep-2007 07:20 pm (UTC)
ty bb
scaredsquee 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
wut??
hot143chocolate 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
Yea right. If either of them was born a woman, I will eat my hat.
princessbecky13 21st-Sep-2007 06:33 am (UTC)
What kinda hat? Just so I know what words to google if I have to look for news of your asphyxiation.
diosabellissima 21st-Sep-2007 06:35 am (UTC)
Ding ding ding. Amen.
gnarlyfucks 21st-Sep-2007 10:58 pm (UTC)
why the fuck is everyone eating hats lately
evilydelicious 21st-Sep-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
So either she's one of those real dolls or she's a dominatrix?

I'm confused.
shanny_w 21st-Sep-2007 06:32 am (UTC)
same carpet yall
tenderyoungalex 21st-Sep-2007 08:33 am (UTC)
you are so right
miss_lurker 22nd-Sep-2007 01:50 am (UTC)
Yup, and drapes.
naiivete 21st-Sep-2007 06:33 am (UTC)
he's so ugly
chung_____chung 21st-Sep-2007 06:36 am (UTC)
Ummm, I have never heard of this before WTF
jcslilprincess 21st-Sep-2007 06:37 am (UTC)
When I first read the headline I thought she was the "real" person that did the bbv pics... like they used her body and put vanessa's head on it idk lol
resin 21st-Sep-2007 05:10 pm (UTC)
yeah me too and i still don't get what she has to do with the pics?
she took the pics?
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Jul 29th 2014, 2:42 am GMT.